2019 season · major regions
Mid laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.86 | 1.95 | 61.8% | — | 8.7 | 405 | 25% | -400 | -14.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 62 | 0.52 | 1.44 | 67.8% | — | 7.9 | 345 | 0% | -824 | -18.7 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 3.43 | 70.4% | — | 8.2 | 389 | 49% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 64 | 1.23 | 4.96 | 69.5% | — | 9.1 | 422 | 64% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 65 | 1.08 | 4.89 | 68.7% | — | 8.4 | 394 | 56% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 66 | 1.04 | 4.45 | 67.0% | — | 8.5 | 405 | 57% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 67 | 0.96 | 3.28 | 63.2% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 51% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 68 | 1.04 | 3.77 | 66.8% | — | 8.7 | 416 | 54% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 69 | 0.82 | 2.51 | 66.0% | — | 8.0 | 371 | 31% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 70 | 0.93 | 3.39 | 65.3% | — | 8.4 | 387 | 48% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 71 | 0.88 | 2.44 | 67.6% | — | 8.5 | 389 | 29% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 72 | 0.85 | 2.00 | 64.1% | — | 8.8 | 392 | 31% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 73 | 0.90 | 2.58 | 68.1% | — | 8.4 | 380 | 33% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 74 | 0.95 | 3.40 | 68.4% | — | 8.3 | 385 | 33% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 75 | 0.83 | 2.29 | 65.9% | — | 7.7 | 384 | 36% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 76 | 0.96 | 3.88 | 66.3% | — | 8.3 | 395 | 48% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 77 | 0.96 | 3.16 | 66.6% | — | 8.7 | 413 | 52% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 78 | 0.81 | 2.61 | 64.5% | — | 7.9 | 355 | 38% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 79 | 0.96 | 2.59 | 58.5% | — | 8.4 | 395 | 55% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 80 | 0.88 | 3.00 | 63.0% | — | 8.1 | 370 | 30% | — | — | — | 10 |
61–80 of 80 players

















