2019 season · major regions
Junglers
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.85 | 2.00 | 71.7% | — | 6.8 | 364 | 40% | +85 | +12.8 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 2 | 0.96 | 2.19 | 77.8% | — | 4.3 | 284 | 29% | -177 | +10.4 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1.51 | 67.6% | — | 5.1 | 317 | 9% | +335 | +9.8 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 4 | 1.06 | 3.23 | 61.0% | — | 5.1 | 344 | 58% | +177 | +9.0 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 5 | 1.21 | 4.84 | 68.7% | — | 5.1 | 353 | 77% | +546 | +7.3 | 7 | 106 | ||
| 6 | 1.13 | 4.38 | 74.7% | — | 5.9 | 372 | 76% | +473 | +7.0 | 14 | 63 | ||
| 7 | 0.98 | 4.20 | 78.3% | — | 5.1 | 314 | 38% | +163 | +6.9 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 8 | 1.10 | 3.53 | 68.2% | — | 5.2 | 324 | 47% | +246 | +6.5 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 9 | 0.97 | 3.26 | 69.2% | — | 5.7 | 341 | 50% | +94 | +6.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 10 | 0.96 | 3.39 | 71.9% | — | 5.5 | 347 | 55% | +310 | +5.7 | 14 | 73 | ||
| 11 | 1.08 | 4.33 | 76.3% | — | 5.0 | 316 | 67% | -17 | +5.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 12 | 1.23 | 4.25 | 64.8% | — | 5.1 | 346 | 70% | +215 | +5.0 | 15 | 88 | ||
| 13 | 1.07 | 3.14 | 66.7% | — | 5.3 | 362 | 63% | +74 | +4.8 | 4 | 105 | ||
| 14 | 1.10 | 3.21 | 68.0% | — | 5.6 | 336 | 59% | +39 | +4.5 | 15 | 107 | ||
| 15 | 0.93 | 3.15 | 71.3% | — | 5.0 | 321 | 43% | +58 | +4.5 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 16 | 1.14 | 3.76 | 69.6% | — | 5.4 | 337 | 59% | +138 | +4.1 | 6 | 104 | ||
| 17 | 1.27 | 6.32 | 72.8% | — | 5.5 | 343 | 69% | +373 | +4.1 | 17 | 99 | ||
| 18 | 0.95 | 2.77 | 65.1% | — | 4.9 | 316 | 36% | -230 | +3.5 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 19 | 0.95 | 2.51 | 62.6% | — | 5.1 | 313 | 38% | +16 | +2.5 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 20 | 0.92 | 3.26 | 64.8% | — | 4.7 | 318 | 44% | -66 | +2.4 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 21 | 1.04 | 2.60 | 67.0% | — | 5.2 | 335 | 60% | +149 | +2.3 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 22 | 1.09 | 3.55 | 70.9% | — | 5.0 | 337 | 65% | +260 | +2.0 | 6 | 48 | ||
| 23 | 1.14 | 4.28 | 72.7% | — | 4.9 | 340 | 48% | +139 | +1.6 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 24 | 1.27 | 5.09 | 72.8% | — | 5.2 | 338 | 69% | +188 | +1.5 | 21 | 131 | ||
| 25 | 0.91 | 3.77 | 68.7% | — | 5.7 | 350 | 57% | +97 | +1.4 | 10 | 46 | ||
| 26 | 1.07 | 3.65 | 70.8% | — | 4.9 | 326 | 60% | -85 | +1.2 | 11 | 103 | ||
| 27 | 0.90 | 2.79 | 72.1% | — | 4.9 | 312 | 40% | -15 | +0.6 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 28 | 1.10 | 3.92 | 70.7% | — | 5.1 | 327 | 66% | -95 | 0.0 | 9 | 80 | ||
| 29 | 0.96 | 2.50 | 61.6% | — | 5.0 | 330 | 50% | +158 | -0.1 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 30 | 0.94 | 2.77 | 71.6% | — | 4.6 | 306 | 37% | -51 | -0.2 | 4 | 65 |
1–30 of 89 players



























