2019 season
LEC Players
Stats from LEC games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 69.2% | — | 1.4 | 248 | 43% | -82 | +4.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 32 | 0.93 | 3.15 | 71.3% | — | 5.0 | 321 | 43% | +58 | +4.5 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 33 | 0.90 | 2.42 | 72.3% | — | 4.7 | 309 | 25% | -167 | -3.6 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 34 | 0.91 | 2.23 | 62.4% | — | 7.7 | 363 | 25% | -58 | -5.6 | 9 | 36 | ||
| 35 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 65.8% | — | 8.3 | 369 | 40% | -432 | -6.6 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 36 | 0.82 | 2.43 | 60.9% | — | 8.9 | 408 | 28% | -326 | -7.1 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2.91 | 65.0% | — | 1.5 | 244 | 42% | -1 | +2.7 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 38 | 0.93 | 3.59 | 66.7% | — | 9.4 | 433 | 40% | +193 | -0.8 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 39 | 0.94 | 4.01 | 66.6% | — | 4.5 | 316 | 59% | -37 | -3.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 40 | 0.83 | 1.68 | 58.5% | — | 7.7 | 366 | 38% | -381 | -2.8 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 41 | 0.89 | 2.32 | 68.6% | — | 1.4 | 247 | 38% | +149 | +2.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 42 | 1.07 | 4.70 | 61.8% | — | 9.0 | 412 | 44% | +130 | +8.8 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 43 | 0.92 | 3.26 | 64.8% | — | 4.7 | 318 | 44% | -66 | +2.4 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 44 | 1.05 | 3.57 | 63.7% | — | 9.2 | 405 | 42% | +307 | +6.2 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 45 | 0.78 | 2.24 | 60.4% | — | 7.7 | 352 | 17% | -524 | -9.7 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 46 | 0.89 | 2.87 | 63.5% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 43% | -298 | -11.5 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 47 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 58.4% | — | 7.6 | 371 | 48% | -368 | -10.1 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 48 | 0.90 | 2.86 | 69.1% | — | 5.0 | 315 | 39% | -195 | -2.1 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 49 | 0.66 | 2.27 | 56.3% | — | 8.7 | 380 | 15% | -820 | -15.1 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 50 | 0.90 | 2.79 | 68.9% | — | 4.8 | 313 | 47% | -156 | -1.4 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 51 | 0.92 | 2.42 | 62.2% | — | 7.2 | 366 | 47% | -688 | -14.4 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 52 | 0.95 | 2.83 | 51.8% | — | 8.2 | 381 | 37% | -184 | -3.2 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 53 | 0.78 | 1.97 | 58.4% | — | 1.4 | 250 | 33% | -60 | -4.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 54 | 0.77 | 1.86 | 74.5% | — | 4.9 | 300 | 11% | -328 | -3.7 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 55 | 0.83 | 2.59 | 63.8% | — | 1.4 | 241 | 17% | -194 | -0.5 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 56 | 0.80 | 1.94 | 64.1% | — | 8.7 | 377 | 11% | -286 | -1.5 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 57 | 0.86 | 1.95 | 61.8% | — | 8.7 | 405 | 25% | -400 | -14.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 58 | 0.84 | 2.10 | 65.6% | — | 4.4 | 313 | 38% | -299 | -6.5 | 3 | 13 | ||
| 59 | 0.72 | 1.32 | 52.8% | — | 8.8 | 411 | 33% | -568 | -0.9 | 12 | 12 | ||
| 60 | 0.78 | 1.77 | 71.9% | — | 1.5 | 239 | 0% | -175 | +5.5 | 0 | 12 |
31–60 of 66 players



























