2024 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.51 | 3.17 | 60.1% | 455 | 6.1 | 369 | 50% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 212 | 0.76 | 3.68 | 63.9% | 432 | 6.1 | 350 | 56% | -143 | +2.1 | 8 | 94 | ||
| 213 | TEATeam Vil | 0.74 | 4.77 | 73.0% | 502 | 6.1 | 367 | 68% | +208 | -1.0 | 6 | 57 | |
| 214 | 0.69 | 3.71 | 70.8% | 516 | 6.1 | 363 | 50% | +169 | +4.3 | 10 | 54 | ||
| 215 | 0.48 | 1.38 | 60.6% | 495 | 6.1 | 367 | 25% | -350 | +5.5 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 216 | 0.86 | 3.64 | 70.4% | 456 | 6.1 | 370 | 52% | +237 | +3.5 | 8 | 77 | ||
| 217 | 0.99 | 5.78 | 71.8% | 493 | 6.1 | 371 | 76% | +248 | +7.8 | 14 | 98 | ||
| 218 | 0.73 | 2.88 | 67.6% | 463 | 6.1 | 366 | 44% | +117 | +2.8 | 23 | 72 | ||
| 219 | 0.76 | 4.16 | 71.0% | 322 | 6.1 | 347 | 49% | +116 | +6.1 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 220 | 0.77 | 2.23 | 73.2% | 360 | 6.1 | 325 | 41% | +35 | +0.9 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 221 | 0.95 | 7.00 | 76.5% | 611 | 6.1 | 379 | 62% | +95 | +2.9 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 222 | 0.89 | 5.28 | 69.6% | 288 | 6.1 | 345 | 53% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 223 | 1.20 | 5.07 | 74.5% | 323 | 6.0 | 343 | 68% | +126 | -0.4 | 8 | 124 | ||
| 224 | 0.78 | 2.06 | 71.2% | 402 | 6.0 | 333 | 18% | -139 | -0.6 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 225 | 0.95 | 3.67 | 76.1% | 487 | 6.0 | 350 | 38% | -70 | -10.4 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 226 | 0.76 | 3.54 | 72.4% | 519 | 6.0 | 373 | 54% | -48 | -3.1 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 227 | 0.60 | 3.42 | 67.0% | 478 | 6.0 | 362 | 48% | -621 | -10.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 228 | 0.91 | 3.61 | 66.8% | 355 | 6.0 | 340 | 49% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 229 | 0.69 | 2.55 | 71.2% | 395 | 6.0 | 345 | 30% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 230 | 0.76 | 4.12 | 72.1% | 411 | 6.0 | 360 | 49% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 231 | 0.80 | 2.48 | 74.2% | 412 | 6.0 | 338 | 28% | -86 | +3.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 232 | 0.94 | 3.82 | 74.9% | 414 | 6.0 | 344 | 51% | +150 | +0.7 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 233 | 0.68 | 4.08 | 71.0% | 448 | 6.0 | 358 | 48% | -136 | -0.3 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 234 | 0.80 | 3.03 | 70.2% | 384 | 6.0 | 354 | 44% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 235 | 0.80 | 4.48 | 72.0% | 480 | 6.0 | 354 | 60% | +149 | +1.6 | 11 | 81 | ||
| 236 | 0.59 | 1.99 | 71.4% | 419 | 6.0 | 347 | 28% | -271 | 0.0 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 237 | 0.67 | 2.87 | 72.1% | 398 | 6.0 | 341 | 24% | +43 | +11.2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 238 | 0.82 | 3.38 | 69.8% | 378 | 6.0 | 345 | 58% | +107 | +1.9 | 3 | 67 | ||
| 239 | 0.62 | 2.94 | 66.8% | 490 | 6.0 | 367 | 50% | -29 | +1.1 | 9 | 50 | ||
| 240 | 0.61 | 2.87 | 69.6% | 455 | 6.0 | 361 | 50% | -68 | +0.3 | 2 | 18 |
211–240 of 585 players





















