2024 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.67 | 2.87 | 72.1% | 398 | 6.0 | 341 | 24% | +43 | +11.2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 32 | 0.72 | 5.57 | 65.2% | 500 | 6.3 | 402 | 71% | +418 | +11.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 33 | 0.89 | 4.95 | 68.2% | 529 | 6.5 | 408 | 77% | +721 | +10.7 | 22 | 79 | ||
| 34 | 1.11 | 4.77 | 70.7% | 440 | 6.6 | 371 | 70% | +463 | +10.3 | 12 | 99 | ||
| 35 | 0.71 | 3.39 | 70.8% | 552 | 6.3 | 377 | 62% | +225 | +10.3 | 31 | 71 | ||
| 36 | 0.90 | 4.38 | 71.4% | 455 | 6.3 | 356 | 58% | +273 | +10.2 | 13 | 74 | ||
| 37 | 0.60 | 2.90 | 65.3% | 533 | 6.8 | 389 | 50% | +268 | +10.2 | 29 | 58 | ||
| 38 | 0.72 | 3.74 | 68.0% | 476 | 6.7 | 386 | 59% | +436 | +10.2 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 39 | 0.96 | 5.53 | 71.4% | 495 | 6.6 | 399 | 74% | +559 | +10.1 | 18 | 74 | ||
| 40 | 0.96 | 5.65 | 71.1% | 596 | 7.0 | 411 | 82% | +389 | +10.0 | 18 | 45 | ||
| 41 | 0.86 | 4.85 | 67.5% | 584 | 7.0 | 409 | 77% | +417 | +9.9 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 42 | 0.85 | 5.05 | 72.0% | 430 | 6.8 | 381 | 56% | +335 | +9.8 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 0.73 | 3.76 | 70.5% | 509 | 6.5 | 379 | 50% | +391 | +9.6 | 19 | 66 | ||
| 44 | 0.87 | 4.41 | 73.4% | 418 | 6.4 | 373 | 57% | +418 | +9.3 | 11 | 70 | ||
| 45 | 0.90 | 5.65 | 72.9% | 463 | 6.5 | 393 | 62% | +512 | +9.2 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 46 | 0.87 | 3.50 | 68.1% | 532 | 6.7 | 386 | 67% | +415 | +9.2 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 47 | 0.56 | 2.41 | 60.9% | 402 | 4.8 | 330 | 44% | +88 | +9.1 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 48 | 0.87 | 4.35 | 68.7% | 559 | 6.4 | 409 | 67% | +356 | +8.9 | 28 | 79 | ||
| 49 | 0.69 | 2.94 | 71.6% | 242 | 5.7 | 321 | 35% | +159 | +8.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 50 | 0.86 | 4.55 | 70.1% | 448 | 6.5 | 383 | 66% | +219 | +8.7 | 9 | 47 | ||
| 51 | 0.83 | 4.80 | 67.0% | 470 | 6.9 | 413 | 70% | +474 | +8.7 | 17 | 33 | ||
| 52 | 0.78 | 5.83 | 68.3% | 497 | 6.6 | 393 | 67% | +366 | +8.5 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 53 | 0.56 | 2.19 | 78.8% | 283 | 5.7 | 323 | 20% | +168 | +8.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 54 | 0.80 | 4.11 | 73.1% | 573 | 7.1 | 398 | 55% | +162 | +8.3 | 6 | 49 | ||
| 55 | 0.99 | 3.55 | 75.6% | 406 | 6.5 | 349 | 55% | +311 | +8.3 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 56 | 0.70 | 2.51 | 69.9% | 524 | 6.2 | 369 | 28% | +208 | +8.2 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 57 | 0.98 | 3.91 | 72.6% | 387 | 6.6 | 359 | 45% | +235 | +8.1 | 9 | 94 | ||
| 58 | 0.99 | 5.78 | 71.8% | 493 | 6.1 | 371 | 76% | +248 | +7.8 | 14 | 98 | ||
| 59 | 1.07 | 4.89 | 75.2% | 384 | 6.6 | 354 | 59% | +69 | +7.7 | 3 | 88 | ||
| 60 | 0.96 | 5.52 | 70.7% | 498 | 6.7 | 377 | 74% | +240 | +7.7 | 17 | 76 |
31–60 of 585 players





















