2024 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.66 | 3.67 | 67.4% | 443 | 5.3 | 355 | 56% | +44 | -1.2 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 272 | 0.65 | 4.72 | 69.6% | 371 | 5.8 | 348 | 55% | +83 | -1.2 | 7 | 53 | ||
| 273 | 0.74 | 3.30 | 65.5% | 530 | 5.9 | 381 | 36% | +158 | -1.2 | 11 | 28 | ||
| 274 | 0.69 | 3.12 | 72.7% | 563 | 6.3 | 373 | 36% | -175 | -1.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 275 | 0.83 | 3.21 | 73.4% | 406 | 6.0 | 347 | 39% | -59 | -1.3 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 276 | 0.46 | 2.56 | 63.6% | 274 | 5.2 | 311 | 42% | -175 | -1.4 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 277 | 0.62 | 2.97 | 68.4% | 374 | 6.0 | 359 | 26% | -339 | -1.4 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 278 | 0.69 | 4.55 | 75.9% | 426 | 5.7 | 358 | 47% | +101 | -1.4 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 279 | 0.93 | 4.13 | 73.6% | 364 | 5.6 | 333 | 65% | +35 | -1.5 | 7 | 89 | ||
| 280 | 0.81 | 4.35 | 73.9% | 475 | 5.7 | 355 | 51% | +184 | -1.5 | 20 | 88 | ||
| 281 | 0.75 | 2.88 | 68.4% | 364 | 5.9 | 344 | 59% | +46 | -1.5 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 282 | 0.75 | 3.98 | 76.7% | 413 | 5.7 | 348 | 52% | +110 | -1.5 | 13 | 44 | ||
| 283 | 1.01 | 3.72 | 76.8% | 336 | 5.7 | 336 | 45% | +9 | -1.6 | 5 | 85 | ||
| 284 | 1.18 | 3.74 | 73.6% | 491 | 6.2 | 344 | 48% | +10 | -1.6 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 285 | 0.89 | 3.12 | 72.5% | 451 | 6.4 | 366 | 58% | +54 | -1.6 | 15 | 64 | ||
| 286 | 0.69 | 2.74 | 66.7% | 408 | 5.9 | 355 | 49% | -122 | -1.7 | 10 | 75 | ||
| 287 | 0.71 | 2.53 | 70.9% | 441 | 6.0 | 336 | 36% | -164 | -1.7 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 288 | 0.72 | 3.21 | 69.0% | 382 | 5.8 | 339 | 41% | +112 | -1.7 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 289 | 0.67 | 3.35 | 59.3% | 456 | 5.9 | 361 | 53% | -113 | -1.7 | 15 | 32 | ||
| 290 | 0.59 | 3.49 | 68.4% | 377 | 5.4 | 341 | 43% | +68 | -1.7 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 291 | 0.58 | 2.89 | 68.4% | 390 | 5.7 | 349 | 38% | -30 | -1.7 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 292 | 0.86 | 1.86 | 72.9% | 319 | 5.8 | 315 | 25% | -87 | -1.8 | 4 | 83 | ||
| 293 | 0.80 | 2.70 | 71.4% | 341 | 5.5 | 329 | 55% | -110 | -1.8 | 3 | 69 | ||
| 294 | 0.69 | 2.24 | 71.0% | 358 | 5.3 | 313 | 31% | -121 | -1.8 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 295 | 0.57 | 2.08 | 74.0% | 370 | 5.2 | 343 | 29% | +84 | -1.8 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 296 | 0.87 | 4.30 | 71.2% | 410 | 6.3 | 370 | 68% | +127 | -1.9 | 10 | 72 | ||
| 297 | 0.84 | 2.92 | 75.5% | 422 | 5.7 | 334 | 36% | -100 | -1.9 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 298 | 0.59 | 2.47 | 61.6% | 440 | 6.4 | 397 | 55% | -65 | -1.9 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 299 | 0.59 | 2.83 | 71.9% | 389 | 5.7 | 340 | 31% | +49 | -1.9 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 300 | 0.91 | 3.54 | 73.2% | 499 | 5.4 | 352 | 67% | +197 | -2.0 | 8 | 69 |
271–300 of 585 players

















