2023 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
271Direct Rising eSports0.672.3666.4%4325.233937%-87-0.4438
272Back2TheGame Outlaws0.745.6075.5%3595.234364%-124-0.5855
273Zeus Kralik0.704.2069.5%3345.334366%0-0.5732
274Orbit Anonymo Esports0.743.9366.3%3535.434966%-241-0.61480
275LOUD Academy0.753.8268.6%2875.534242%-30-0.6426
276E-nsane Gaming0.682.0673.5%4125.733317%-95-0.6718
277Ramboot Club0.632.9364.5%2885.333454%-159-0.7557
278Isurus0.913.5674.2%3255.133257%+67-0.7953
279Ruddy Esports0.692.8869.9%3675.033238%-173-0.7747
280Movistar R70.964.7570.7%3045.433962%-81-0.8674
281V3 Esports0.631.4472.7%2785.13038%-139-0.8649
282RED Academy0.632.2468.0%4196.034244%-120-0.81239
283Kanga Esports0.601.4673.3%3875.332319%-618-0.8527
284Globant Emerald0.703.4165.7%3255.033355%+12-0.9951
285Mirage Alliance Developmental0.652.9667.5%4605.135445%-226-0.9549
286Actions Per Minute0.853.2665.4%5405.939657%+173-0.92446
287100 Thieves Challengers0.753.1770.0%3274.932660%+36-0.9340
288LODIS0.703.0469.0%3725.333845%-125-0.9431
289Eclipse Gaming0.622.3870.5%3865.232929%+238-0.9721
290İstanbul Wildcats0.914.7170.6%3465.034263%+127-1.0549
291Akroma0.532.8665.8%2704.932244%-315-1.0227
292KODE Gaming0.682.1470.7%4495.634821%-35-1.1734
293Inside Games0.511.9766.9%3124.930622%-396-1.1218
294Zero Tenacity0.886.3871.2%4045.637574%+288-1.21596
295Anima0.692.6274.8%4685.735221%+156-1.21339
296XtremeDominators0.501.5666.2%3125.131824%-391-1.2521
297Golden Age Gaming0.542.0661.3%4335.636028%-256-1.2718
298E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS0.662.7267.3%3495.233143%-228-1.3644
299Villarreal QLASH0.773.3775.7%3965.536360%+122-1.3842
300Bandits Gaming0.743.3673.1%3165.233559%+72-1.3737
271–300 of 592 players