2023 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.67 | 2.36 | 66.4% | 432 | 5.2 | 339 | 37% | -87 | -0.4 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 272 | 0.74 | 5.60 | 75.5% | 359 | 5.2 | 343 | 64% | -124 | -0.5 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 273 | 0.70 | 4.20 | 69.5% | 334 | 5.3 | 343 | 66% | 0 | -0.5 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 274 | 0.74 | 3.93 | 66.3% | 353 | 5.4 | 349 | 66% | -241 | -0.6 | 14 | 80 | ||
| 275 | 0.75 | 3.82 | 68.6% | 287 | 5.5 | 342 | 42% | -30 | -0.6 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 276 | 0.68 | 2.06 | 73.5% | 412 | 5.7 | 333 | 17% | -95 | -0.6 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 277 | 0.63 | 2.93 | 64.5% | 288 | 5.3 | 334 | 54% | -159 | -0.7 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 278 | 0.91 | 3.56 | 74.2% | 325 | 5.1 | 332 | 57% | +67 | -0.7 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 279 | 0.69 | 2.88 | 69.9% | 367 | 5.0 | 332 | 38% | -173 | -0.7 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 280 | 0.96 | 4.75 | 70.7% | 304 | 5.4 | 339 | 62% | -81 | -0.8 | 6 | 74 | ||
| 281 | 0.63 | 1.44 | 72.7% | 278 | 5.1 | 303 | 8% | -139 | -0.8 | 6 | 49 | ||
| 282 | 0.63 | 2.24 | 68.0% | 419 | 6.0 | 342 | 44% | -120 | -0.8 | 12 | 39 | ||
| 283 | 0.60 | 1.46 | 73.3% | 387 | 5.3 | 323 | 19% | -618 | -0.8 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 284 | 0.70 | 3.41 | 65.7% | 325 | 5.0 | 333 | 55% | +12 | -0.9 | 9 | 51 | ||
| 285 | 0.65 | 2.96 | 67.5% | 460 | 5.1 | 354 | 45% | -226 | -0.9 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 286 | 0.85 | 3.26 | 65.4% | 540 | 5.9 | 396 | 57% | +173 | -0.9 | 24 | 46 | ||
| 287 | 0.75 | 3.17 | 70.0% | 327 | 4.9 | 326 | 60% | +36 | -0.9 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 288 | 0.70 | 3.04 | 69.0% | 372 | 5.3 | 338 | 45% | -125 | -0.9 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 289 | 0.62 | 2.38 | 70.5% | 386 | 5.2 | 329 | 29% | +238 | -0.9 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 290 | 0.91 | 4.71 | 70.6% | 346 | 5.0 | 342 | 63% | +127 | -1.0 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 291 | 0.53 | 2.86 | 65.8% | 270 | 4.9 | 322 | 44% | -315 | -1.0 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 292 | 0.68 | 2.14 | 70.7% | 449 | 5.6 | 348 | 21% | -35 | -1.1 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 293 | 0.51 | 1.97 | 66.9% | 312 | 4.9 | 306 | 22% | -396 | -1.1 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 294 | 0.88 | 6.38 | 71.2% | 404 | 5.6 | 375 | 74% | +288 | -1.2 | 15 | 96 | ||
| 295 | 0.69 | 2.62 | 74.8% | 468 | 5.7 | 352 | 21% | +156 | -1.2 | 13 | 39 | ||
| 296 | 0.50 | 1.56 | 66.2% | 312 | 5.1 | 318 | 24% | -391 | -1.2 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 297 | 0.54 | 2.06 | 61.3% | 433 | 5.6 | 360 | 28% | -256 | -1.2 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 298 | 0.66 | 2.72 | 67.3% | 349 | 5.2 | 331 | 43% | -228 | -1.3 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 299 | 0.77 | 3.37 | 75.7% | 396 | 5.5 | 363 | 60% | +122 | -1.3 | 8 | 42 | ||
| 300 | 0.74 | 3.36 | 73.1% | 316 | 5.2 | 335 | 59% | +72 | -1.3 | 7 | 37 |
271–300 of 592 players


















