2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.86 | 2.61 | 68.5% | 207 | 4.5 | 291 | 39% | -382 | -11.8 | 5 | 92 | ||
| 212 | 0.85 | 4.79 | 68.4% | 245 | 5.4 | 333 | 67% | +77 | +6.2 | 9 | 66 | ||
| 213 | 0.82 | 2.75 | 71.1% | 270 | 5.9 | 344 | 39% | +161 | +10.0 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 214 | 0.82 | 2.84 | 72.6% | 287 | 5.7 | 338 | 36% | -56 | +3.4 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 215 | 0.82 | 2.60 | 69.6% | 351 | 6.1 | 343 | 49% | +146 | +11.2 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 216 | 0.80 | 1.87 | 66.5% | 337 | 5.3 | 317 | 32% | -180 | +5.2 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 217 | 0.79 | 2.64 | 63.6% | 327 | 5.4 | 341 | 48% | +68 | +2.1 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 218 | 0.85 | 4.37 | 75.3% | 308 | 5.3 | 336 | 53% | -121 | -5.9 | 7 | 73 | ||
| 219 | 0.84 | 3.66 | 66.0% | 271 | 5.0 | 335 | 61% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 220 | 0.83 | 2.48 | 70.6% | 401 | 5.7 | 352 | 27% | +193 | +0.1 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 221 | 0.80 | 3.02 | 72.0% | 353 | 5.2 | 346 | 45% | +51 | -4.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 222 | 0.86 | 3.90 | 68.8% | 443 | 5.7 | 377 | 63% | +151 | +3.7 | 11 | 123 | ||
| 223 | 0.80 | 3.27 | 68.1% | 407 | 6.2 | 364 | 43% | +287 | +9.7 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 224 | 0.78 | 3.00 | 68.3% | 377 | 6.0 | 360 | 38% | +85 | +0.4 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 225 | 0.77 | 2.60 | 67.8% | 310 | 5.2 | 323 | 41% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 226 | 0.85 | 2.75 | 68.1% | 366 | 5.4 | 350 | 41% | -33 | -3.7 | 34 | 82 | ||
| 227 | 0.84 | 3.53 | 65.5% | 310 | 5.2 | 341 | 62% | -15 | -3.4 | 3 | 63 | ||
| 228 | 0.85 | 2.95 | 63.7% | 374 | 5.9 | 369 | 47% | +123 | +2.7 | 37 | 89 | ||
| 229 | 0.84 | 4.38 | 68.3% | 328 | 5.9 | 365 | 68% | +218 | +3.7 | 17 | 65 | ||
| 230 | 0.79 | 1.35 | 77.3% | 305 | 5.5 | 324 | 7% | -454 | -2.1 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 231 | 0.85 | 4.58 | 71.3% | 442 | 5.7 | 367 | 69% | +11 | -3.6 | 16 | 90 | ||
| 232 | 0.80 | 2.70 | 69.8% | 271 | 4.8 | 311 | 47% | -160 | -4.0 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 233 | 0.77 | 3.49 | 69.1% | 408 | 5.7 | 371 | 57% | -467 | -2.7 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 234 | 0.76 | 2.94 | 64.4% | 439 | 5.9 | 367 | 48% | +139 | -0.1 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 235 | 0.78 | 3.47 | 70.9% | 382 | 6.1 | 359 | 50% | +301 | +8.4 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 236 | 0.73 | 3.90 | 77.5% | 289 | 5.5 | 331 | 35% | +151 | -1.7 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 237 | 0.72 | 3.06 | 62.4% | 372 | 6.0 | 365 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 238 | 0.71 | 6.26 | 66.2% | 245 | 4.8 | 317 | 80% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 239 | 0.85 | 3.09 | 67.6% | 438 | 5.7 | 382 | 59% | +345 | +4.1 | 13 | 102 | ||
| 240 | 0.75 | 1.79 | 61.4% | 212 | 4.9 | 306 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 |
211–240 of 636 players
























