2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.71 | 3.91 | 61.9% | 422 | 5.6 | 376 | 71% | +188 | -6.9 | 19 | 42 | ||
| 32 | 0.99 | 5.14 | 70.1% | 414 | 6.0 | 372 | 71% | +397 | +7.0 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 33 | 1.05 | 4.62 | 68.4% | 661 | 6.9 | 448 | 70% | +660 | +9.3 | 18 | 27 | ||
| 34 | 0.81 | 4.43 | 66.6% | 280 | 3.8 | 309 | 70% | +277 | +6.3 | 8 | 74 | ||
| 35 | 0.88 | 4.71 | 70.7% | 375 | 5.9 | 375 | 70% | +377 | +3.5 | 14 | 97 | ||
| 36 | 0.87 | 5.48 | 66.1% | 383 | 6.4 | 367 | 70% | +94 | +2.9 | 12 | 60 | ||
| 37 | 0.80 | 4.42 | 65.2% | 300 | 5.4 | 337 | 70% | +157 | +2.4 | 19 | 113 | ||
| 38 | 0.78 | 3.78 | 63.5% | 325 | 5.8 | 355 | 70% | -9 | +0.5 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 39 | 0.96 | 4.26 | 67.0% | 479 | 6.5 | 390 | 70% | +475 | +10.5 | 29 | 79 | ||
| 40 | 0.91 | 4.96 | 67.3% | 407 | 5.9 | 379 | 69% | +224 | +3.5 | 10 | 75 | ||
| 41 | 1.02 | 6.56 | 70.8% | 363 | 5.7 | 367 | 69% | +209 | +2.7 | 18 | 110 | ||
| 42 | 0.85 | 4.58 | 71.3% | 442 | 5.7 | 367 | 69% | +11 | -3.6 | 16 | 90 | ||
| 43 | 0.84 | 3.52 | 71.5% | 353 | 5.8 | 363 | 69% | +396 | +7.0 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 44 | 0.83 | 3.77 | 67.9% | 231 | 4.8 | 304 | 69% | -94 | -2.3 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 45 | 0.90 | 4.93 | 66.2% | 337 | 5.6 | 353 | 69% | -70 | -1.8 | 19 | 89 | ||
| 46 | 0.85 | 4.86 | 55.1% | 467 | 6.0 | 404 | 68% | -38 | +6.3 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 47 | 0.95 | 3.81 | 65.8% | 257 | 5.0 | 327 | 68% | +118 | +2.4 | 15 | 75 | ||
| 48 | 0.97 | 4.77 | 69.4% | 291 | 4.4 | 331 | 68% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 49 | 0.92 | 3.86 | 66.1% | 334 | 5.2 | 337 | 68% | -207 | -5.6 | 8 | 62 | ||
| 50 | 0.84 | 4.38 | 68.3% | 328 | 5.9 | 365 | 68% | +218 | +3.7 | 17 | 65 | ||
| 51 | 0.69 | 4.25 | 59.7% | 294 | 5.7 | 348 | 68% | +79 | +1.7 | 4 | 34 | ||
| 52 | 0.80 | 4.17 | 74.3% | 301 | 5.5 | 349 | 68% | +104 | +1.9 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 53 | 0.83 | 4.55 | 72.2% | 367 | 5.5 | 353 | 68% | +266 | +2.6 | 8 | 77 | ||
| 54 | 0.86 | 3.40 | 66.2% | 378 | 5.7 | 359 | 67% | +127 | +4.2 | 17 | 83 | ||
| 55 | 0.87 | 4.21 | 67.2% | 300 | 5.3 | 346 | 67% | — | — | — | 109 | ||
| 56 | 1.22 | 3.98 | 70.7% | 388 | 6.0 | 374 | 67% | +440 | +9.9 | 3 | 121 | ||
| 57 | 0.85 | 4.79 | 68.4% | 245 | 5.4 | 333 | 67% | +77 | +6.2 | 9 | 66 | ||
| 58 | 0.72 | 3.05 | 61.7% | 458 | 5.3 | 366 | 67% | +658 | +6.8 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 59 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 65.7% | 461 | 4.7 | 351 | 67% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 60 | 0.80 | 3.63 | 68.1% | 354 | 5.7 | 372 | 67% | +526 | +5.4 | 2 | 18 |
31–60 of 636 players























