2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.85 | 2.35 | 67.8% | 534 | 6.0 | 385 | 44% | +188 | -6.2 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 422 | 0.70 | 3.04 | 76.5% | 286 | 5.1 | 327 | 44% | +11 | +0.1 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 423 | 0.62 | 3.02 | 68.1% | 297 | 5.4 | 333 | 44% | -133 | -3.6 | 4 | 62 | ||
| 424 | 0.64 | 2.47 | 68.1% | 232 | 5.0 | 310 | 43% | -502 | -8.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 425 | 0.59 | 3.27 | 71.4% | 266 | 4.9 | 316 | 43% | -600 | -13.2 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 426 | 0.63 | 2.50 | 59.9% | 349 | 5.3 | 342 | 43% | +120 | -0.3 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 427 | 0.80 | 3.27 | 68.1% | 407 | 6.2 | 364 | 43% | +287 | +9.7 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 428 | 0.78 | 2.86 | 70.6% | 332 | 5.4 | 339 | 43% | -86 | -2.5 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 429 | 0.73 | 3.00 | 65.3% | 344 | 5.4 | 349 | 43% | -504 | -7.3 | 3 | 58 | ||
| 430 | 0.79 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 489 | 6.3 | 383 | 43% | +889 | +30.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 431 | 0.67 | 2.24 | 65.5% | 312 | 5.6 | 331 | 43% | +113 | +4.0 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 432 | 0.76 | 2.56 | 62.0% | 488 | 6.3 | 385 | 43% | +141 | +4.4 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 433 | 0.68 | 3.35 | 69.3% | 272 | 5.6 | 331 | 43% | +136 | +2.0 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 434 | 0.62 | 2.91 | 64.9% | 374 | 5.7 | 358 | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 435 | 0.72 | 3.35 | 67.0% | 388 | 4.7 | 339 | 43% | +31 | -4.9 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 436 | 0.97 | 2.75 | 73.9% | 635 | 7.4 | 425 | 43% | +728 | +7.9 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 437 | 0.97 | 2.54 | 68.9% | 322 | 6.0 | 343 | 43% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 438 | 0.69 | 2.37 | 60.8% | 428 | 5.5 | 361 | 43% | -108 | -2.4 | 11 | 40 | ||
| 439 | 0.57 | 2.39 | 63.7% | 315 | 5.7 | 332 | 42% | -185 | -2.3 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 440 | 0.79 | 3.53 | 65.2% | 373 | 5.5 | 358 | 42% | -410 | -4.3 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 441 | 0.71 | 3.56 | 68.6% | 453 | 5.6 | 369 | 42% | +390 | +4.5 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 442 | 0.65 | 3.30 | 71.8% | 401 | 5.7 | 352 | 42% | -87 | +5.3 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 443 | 0.63 | 3.22 | 69.9% | 297 | 5.5 | 341 | 42% | -174 | -5.7 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 444 | 0.58 | 3.15 | 69.6% | 317 | 4.8 | 319 | 42% | -394 | -11.8 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 445 | 0.60 | 2.79 | 65.9% | 296 | 4.8 | 333 | 42% | -77 | -5.9 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 446 | 0.89 | 2.93 | 72.7% | 315 | 5.9 | 341 | 42% | +190 | +2.4 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 447 | 0.85 | 2.75 | 68.1% | 366 | 5.4 | 350 | 41% | -33 | -3.7 | 34 | 82 | ||
| 448 | 0.76 | 3.02 | 65.7% | 261 | 5.3 | 320 | 41% | +28 | +0.4 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 449 | 0.88 | 3.11 | 73.7% | 310 | 5.3 | 338 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 450 | 0.72 | 3.42 | 70.5% | 459 | 6.0 | 369 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 |
421–450 of 636 players

















