2022 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Entropiq0.904.0666.6%4486.639152%+259+10.31667
32Bis Esports0.883.4864.3%4667.139150%+463+23.71526
33GAM Esports1.084.7569.3%3996.139075%+343+5.317110
34AGO ROGUE0.964.2667.0%4796.539070%+475+10.52979
35Cloud9 Academy0.853.0262.4%4277.039064%+405+20.61539
36Senshi Esports Club0.805.3671.8%4216.138863%-437+1.1319
37Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem0.803.0165.4%4696.438850%-333+9.6916
38Estral Esports1.055.6674.7%4766.138763%+784+19.8838
39Join The Force0.783.2569.0%4856.738758%-194+5.7231
40Cyber Wolves0.702.6356.5%4897.438753%+24-11.0515
41Saprissa Esports0.925.3866.2%3936.438680%+466+6.3951
42Pertinax Esports0.804.6064.5%4486.138655%+376+4.9840
43DWG KIA Youth0.853.2868.4%5285.838658%+440+8.61438
44Verdant0.903.1671.0%4356.138641%+528+10.1527
45Kaunas Technology University0.744.0660.8%4576.038650%-78+5.0420
46DRX Challengers0.984.1070.0%3486.738573%+426+13.7644
47Glacial Red0.762.5662.0%4886.338543%+141+4.4642
48Login Esports0.852.3567.8%5346.038544%+188-6.21539
49Ramo Awake Gaming0.924.1868.4%4756.538556%+912+15.3427
50Aurelius Esports0.925.7968.2%4046.338483%+356+7.2741
51Last Resistance0.883.1067.7%5636.238450%———30
52Team Ambition0.792.4861.9%4896.338343%+889+30.7342
53Nongshim RedForce Academy1.023.8768.7%3565.938363%+161+2.9732
54Team Fish Taco0.853.0967.6%4385.738259%+345+4.113102
55Chiefs Esports Club1.025.4367.1%3825.938280%+444+3.91864
56Nongshim RedForce Academy0.965.0168.5%3836.038262%+316+3.21334
57Spectacled Bears0.944.2174.5%3306.438259%+393+13.7217
58Winthrop University0.903.4965.8%4066.238155%-327-3.61110
59Webidoo Gaming0.954.4971.5%4196.338063%+239+3.0435
60Valiants0.923.5372.9%3896.238063%+111-0.9416
31–60 of 636 players