2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.90 | 4.06 | 66.6% | 448 | 6.6 | 391 | 52% | +259 | +10.3 | 16 | 67 | ||
| 32 | 0.88 | 3.48 | 64.3% | 466 | 7.1 | 391 | 50% | +463 | +23.7 | 15 | 26 | ||
| 33 | 1.08 | 4.75 | 69.3% | 399 | 6.1 | 390 | 75% | +343 | +5.3 | 17 | 110 | ||
| 34 | 0.96 | 4.26 | 67.0% | 479 | 6.5 | 390 | 70% | +475 | +10.5 | 29 | 79 | ||
| 35 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 62.4% | 427 | 7.0 | 390 | 64% | +405 | +20.6 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 36 | 0.80 | 5.36 | 71.8% | 421 | 6.1 | 388 | 63% | -437 | +1.1 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 37 | 0.80 | 3.01 | 65.4% | 469 | 6.4 | 388 | 50% | -333 | +9.6 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 38 | 1.05 | 5.66 | 74.7% | 476 | 6.1 | 387 | 63% | +784 | +19.8 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 39 | 0.78 | 3.25 | 69.0% | 485 | 6.7 | 387 | 58% | -194 | +5.7 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 40 | 0.70 | 2.63 | 56.5% | 489 | 7.4 | 387 | 53% | +24 | -11.0 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 41 | 0.92 | 5.38 | 66.2% | 393 | 6.4 | 386 | 80% | +466 | +6.3 | 9 | 51 | ||
| 42 | 0.80 | 4.60 | 64.5% | 448 | 6.1 | 386 | 55% | +376 | +4.9 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 43 | 0.85 | 3.28 | 68.4% | 528 | 5.8 | 386 | 58% | +440 | +8.6 | 14 | 38 | ||
| 44 | 0.90 | 3.16 | 71.0% | 435 | 6.1 | 386 | 41% | +528 | +10.1 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 45 | 0.74 | 4.06 | 60.8% | 457 | 6.0 | 386 | 50% | -78 | +5.0 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 46 | 0.98 | 4.10 | 70.0% | 348 | 6.7 | 385 | 73% | +426 | +13.7 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 47 | 0.76 | 2.56 | 62.0% | 488 | 6.3 | 385 | 43% | +141 | +4.4 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 48 | 0.85 | 2.35 | 67.8% | 534 | 6.0 | 385 | 44% | +188 | -6.2 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 49 | 0.92 | 4.18 | 68.4% | 475 | 6.5 | 385 | 56% | +912 | +15.3 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 50 | 0.92 | 5.79 | 68.2% | 404 | 6.3 | 384 | 83% | +356 | +7.2 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 51 | 0.88 | 3.10 | 67.7% | 563 | 6.2 | 384 | 50% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 52 | 0.79 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 489 | 6.3 | 383 | 43% | +889 | +30.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 53 | 1.02 | 3.87 | 68.7% | 356 | 5.9 | 383 | 63% | +161 | +2.9 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 54 | 0.85 | 3.09 | 67.6% | 438 | 5.7 | 382 | 59% | +345 | +4.1 | 13 | 102 | ||
| 55 | 1.02 | 5.43 | 67.1% | 382 | 5.9 | 382 | 80% | +444 | +3.9 | 18 | 64 | ||
| 56 | 0.96 | 5.01 | 68.5% | 383 | 6.0 | 382 | 62% | +316 | +3.2 | 13 | 34 | ||
| 57 | 0.94 | 4.21 | 74.5% | 330 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | +393 | +13.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 58 | 0.90 | 3.49 | 65.8% | 406 | 6.2 | 381 | 55% | -327 | -3.6 | 1 | 110 | ||
| 59 | 0.95 | 4.49 | 71.5% | 419 | 6.3 | 380 | 63% | +239 | +3.0 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 60 | 0.92 | 3.53 | 72.9% | 389 | 6.2 | 380 | 63% | +111 | -0.9 | 4 | 16 |
31–60 of 636 players




















