2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.80 | 3.70 | 65.3% | 395 | 6.5 | 369 | 56% | +206 | +6.9 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 122 | 1.00 | 4.42 | 69.7% | 391 | 5.5 | 362 | 74% | +205 | +2.4 | 14 | 108 | ||
| 123 | 0.74 | 3.18 | 63.0% | 327 | 5.3 | 340 | 58% | +204 | -0.1 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 124 | 0.72 | 2.53 | 61.0% | 270 | 4.8 | 315 | 58% | +202 | -8.1 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 125 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 72.3% | 316 | 6.3 | 353 | 58% | +201 | +8.4 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 126 | 0.90 | 3.26 | 72.0% | 333 | 5.8 | 352 | 48% | +200 | +6.0 | 7 | 42 | ||
| 127 | 0.76 | 2.54 | 71.8% | 609 | 6.2 | 376 | 48% | +200 | +11.7 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 128 | 0.83 | 2.48 | 70.6% | 401 | 5.7 | 352 | 27% | +193 | +0.1 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 129 | 0.89 | 2.93 | 72.7% | 315 | 5.9 | 341 | 42% | +190 | +2.4 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 130 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 67.0% | 311 | 6.3 | 351 | 39% | +190 | +7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 131 | 0.71 | 3.91 | 61.9% | 422 | 5.6 | 376 | 71% | +188 | -6.9 | 19 | 42 | ||
| 132 | 0.85 | 2.35 | 67.8% | 534 | 6.0 | 385 | 44% | +188 | -6.2 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 133 | 0.96 | 3.58 | 71.5% | 432 | 5.8 | 357 | 44% | +187 | +9.3 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 134 | 0.92 | 3.00 | 70.2% | 335 | 6.0 | 357 | 48% | +185 | +2.2 | 33 | 80 | ||
| 135 | 0.78 | 3.92 | 67.3% | 360 | 5.5 | 352 | 61% | +185 | -0.1 | 8 | 54 | ||
| 136 | 0.74 | 3.19 | 63.4% | 414 | 6.3 | 362 | 50% | +184 | +8.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 137 | 0.78 | 3.58 | 64.0% | 408 | 6.3 | 371 | 61% | +182 | +0.3 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 138 | 0.96 | 3.02 | 70.8% | 309 | 5.5 | 326 | 31% | +176 | +4.8 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 139 | 1.02 | 3.22 | 72.5% | 371 | 6.0 | 359 | 54% | +171 | +4.9 | 14 | 68 | ||
| 140 | 0.80 | 2.86 | 69.4% | 315 | 5.2 | 338 | 54% | +171 | +0.1 | 6 | 59 | ||
| 141 | 0.90 | 3.62 | 71.3% | 415 | 6.1 | 368 | 52% | +169 | +5.8 | 17 | 60 | ||
| 142 | 1.13 | 4.07 | 71.6% | 316 | 5.6 | 337 | 61% | +167 | +2.6 | 12 | 117 | ||
| 143 | 0.78 | 3.39 | 69.0% | 374 | 5.7 | 345 | 47% | +164 | +4.3 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 144 | 0.75 | 4.10 | 70.3% | 350 | 5.8 | 351 | 55% | +163 | +2.4 | 6 | 47 | ||
| 145 | 0.78 | 2.43 | 69.7% | 264 | 5.6 | 324 | 24% | +162 | +4.5 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 146 | 0.75 | 2.98 | 64.4% | 370 | 5.8 | 353 | 56% | +161 | +4.6 | 15 | 61 | ||
| 147 | 0.82 | 2.75 | 71.1% | 270 | 5.9 | 344 | 39% | +161 | +10.0 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 148 | 1.02 | 3.87 | 68.7% | 356 | 5.9 | 383 | 63% | +161 | +2.9 | 7 | 32 | ||
| 149 | 0.87 | 3.14 | 71.1% | 356 | 5.9 | 360 | 57% | +159 | +2.6 | 14 | 110 | ||
| 150 | 0.80 | 4.42 | 65.2% | 300 | 5.4 | 337 | 70% | +157 | +2.4 | 19 | 113 |
121–150 of 636 players























