2022 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
571Dead Rabbits Club0.551.5968.8%3835.132328%-330+0.2118
572Chip7 Odivelas0.803.6368.1%3545.737267%+526+5.4218
573NRAX Esports0.603.2870.6%2775.031828%-120-10.2118
5745 Ronin Academy0.681.9167.0%2956.433822%-136+7.7318
575Team AURORA Academy0.682.5969.2%4336.435328%-192+4.8318
576FURIA Academy0.512.2768.9%2734.830933%-589-7.6318
577Verdant0.511.5855.0%2764.931128%-388-7.2318
578SuperMassive Blaze Academy0.763.2574.8%3945.735039%+213+1.4318
579Austrian Force eSports0.701.6271.6%5136.134722%-396+1.4718
580Movistar Riders Academy0.521.4571.1%3045.33266%-220-5.8318
581Dewish Team0.681.4478.1%2205.130511%-349-3.9318
582Wolf Club Esports0.601.6874.0%2505.131022%-187+1.6118
5835 Ronin0.540.7174.7%2725.22920%-1,019-8.1217
584Domino esports0.964.5975.1%5526.739647%+280+7.0217
585PÊEK Gaming0.571.8971.3%3095.131818%-178-2.4117
586Historia SG0.681.7464.6%3494.930929%-818-4.8017
587Inaequalis0.653.2066.9%3165.534347%-89-2.9217
588Spectacled Bears0.944.2174.5%3306.438259%+393+13.7217
589Et cetera0.713.2767.2%3645.835741%+215+2.2117
590AceS GaminG0.652.5168.4%2875.934029%-420-3.0217
591Elementalist0.782.5775.9%4356.135647%+110+8.0117
592Inaequalis0.733.9077.5%2895.533135%+151-1.7417
593Wulf Pack Esports0.693.1762.1%4695.536647%———17
594AIX eSports Schwer0.882.9669.9%6006.140559%-7+5.0717
595Bogged0.783.6765.1%4255.636053%-22+7.4117
596Converse University0.532.4158.3%2734.532353%-1,012-10.5317
597University of California, San Diego0.723.0662.4%3726.036544%———16
598PRO420.633.9874.9%2985.333956%-358-6.1116
599Crest Gaming Act Academy0.642.8062.4%2604.229450%-360-24.1216
600Lucent Esports0.572.3162.8%2685.431844%-429+3.9116
571–600 of 636 players