2022 season

Junglers

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91Zen Aïe Tea Refugees0.612.9363.3%4255.336463%+414-2.5219
92Bogged0.783.6765.1%4255.636053%-22+7.4117
93Team 7AM0.543.3262.0%4255.536053%+43+6.2715
94Illuminar Gaming0.943.3370.8%4245.936466%+475+10.03471
95Zenigma Solar0.622.4866.1%4245.637033%———24
96Wild Panthers Esports0.713.9161.9%4225.637671%+188-6.91942
97Activit-E0.783.0070.6%4215.337156%-264-6.3627
98University of Toronto0.633.0054.1%4215.937450%———26
99Senshi Esports Club0.805.3671.8%4216.138863%-437+1.1319
100Illinois State University0.602.7562.5%4195.234447%-1,445-28.8072
101Dynasty0.703.7966.5%4195.737254%-236+8.1237
102Webidoo Gaming0.954.4971.5%4196.338063%+239+3.0435
103BK ROG Esports0.792.8267.4%4196.137350%+129-5.3332
104Activit-E0.743.5270.0%4185.234657%-648-11.6023
105DSYRE0.873.6472.0%4165.937760%+311+4.3858
106Pirate Dream0.903.6271.3%4156.136852%+169+5.81760
107Dusty0.995.1470.1%4146.037271%+397+7.01578
108Dark Tigers0.532.1462.4%4145.335232%-529-11.01428
109Valiants0.743.1963.4%4146.336250%+184+8.1022
110Iron Wolves0.873.4067.5%4136.135956%+155+14.5634
111FC Schalke 04 Esports1.004.9872.0%4126.237464%+485+8.61969
112Wild West Bandits0.823.9971.7%4123.732459%———54
113Fuego0.551.8461.9%4125.533126%-452-8.8219
114Varona Esports0.752.8872.5%4115.836453%-72-1.5334
115Evil Geniuses Prodigies0.783.5864.0%4086.337161%+182+0.3328
116exeed0.773.4969.1%4085.737157%-467-2.7423
117For The Win Esports0.914.9667.3%4075.937969%+224+3.51075
118Cyber Wolves0.803.2768.1%4076.236443%+287+9.7830
119Winthrop University0.903.4965.8%4066.238155%-327-3.61110
120Dignitas Academy0.782.8367.0%4065.435153%-6+4.81076
91–120 of 636 players