2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.03 | 4.80 | 73.1% | 487 | 6.5 | 404 | 63% | +687 | +11.3 | 13 | 56 | ||
| 32 | 0.74 | 2.59 | 59.7% | 388 | 6.5 | 371 | 53% | +115 | +6.5 | 33 | 66 | ||
| 33 | 0.80 | 3.70 | 65.3% | 395 | 6.5 | 369 | 56% | +206 | +6.9 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 34 | 0.96 | 4.26 | 67.0% | 479 | 6.5 | 390 | 70% | +475 | +10.5 | 29 | 79 | ||
| 35 | 0.94 | 7.30 | 64.9% | 389 | 6.5 | 407 | 90% | +558 | +9.5 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 36 | 0.92 | 3.64 | 65.1% | 522 | 6.4 | 409 | 66% | -309 | -1.1 | 8 | 91 | ||
| 37 | 0.94 | 4.21 | 74.5% | 330 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | +393 | +13.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 38 | 0.85 | 3.37 | 67.8% | 261 | 6.4 | 351 | 27% | +41 | +5.8 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 39 | 0.87 | 4.10 | 62.5% | 444 | 6.4 | 397 | 64% | +339 | +9.5 | 17 | 70 | ||
| 40 | 0.80 | 3.01 | 65.4% | 469 | 6.4 | 388 | 50% | -333 | +9.6 | 9 | 16 | ||
| 41 | 0.66 | 4.29 | 66.4% | 370 | 6.4 | 370 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 42 | 0.68 | 1.91 | 67.0% | 295 | 6.4 | 338 | 22% | -136 | +7.7 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 0.91 | 3.15 | 61.4% | 370 | 6.4 | 377 | 54% | +286 | +8.9 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 44 | 0.76 | 2.69 | 69.0% | 326 | 6.4 | 359 | 55% | -135 | +4.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 45 | 0.75 | 3.04 | 71.5% | 378 | 6.4 | 367 | 33% | +106 | +0.2 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 46 | 0.87 | 5.48 | 66.1% | 383 | 6.4 | 367 | 70% | +94 | +2.9 | 12 | 60 | ||
| 47 | 0.92 | 5.38 | 66.2% | 393 | 6.4 | 386 | 80% | +466 | +6.3 | 9 | 51 | ||
| 48 | 0.68 | 2.59 | 69.2% | 433 | 6.4 | 353 | 28% | -192 | +4.8 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 49 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 72.3% | 316 | 6.3 | 353 | 58% | +201 | +8.4 | 6 | 78 | ||
| 50 | 0.91 | 3.09 | 67.0% | 311 | 6.3 | 351 | 39% | +190 | +7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 51 | 0.80 | 2.56 | 71.4% | 405 | 6.3 | 371 | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 52 | 0.97 | 4.23 | 69.8% | 298 | 6.3 | 368 | 58% | +278 | +7.1 | 13 | 76 | ||
| 53 | 0.79 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 489 | 6.3 | 383 | 43% | +889 | +30.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 54 | 0.76 | 2.56 | 62.0% | 488 | 6.3 | 385 | 43% | +141 | +4.4 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 55 | 0.68 | 3.24 | 70.1% | 292 | 6.3 | 341 | 30% | -380 | +5.3 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 56 | 0.92 | 5.79 | 68.2% | 404 | 6.3 | 384 | 83% | +356 | +7.2 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 57 | 0.79 | 3.23 | 72.2% | 400 | 6.3 | 365 | 47% | +21 | +3.5 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 58 | 0.78 | 2.24 | 65.8% | 380 | 6.3 | 367 | 30% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 59 | 0.95 | 4.49 | 71.5% | 419 | 6.3 | 380 | 63% | +239 | +3.0 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 60 | 0.79 | 3.13 | 75.9% | 385 | 6.3 | 350 | 37% | -26 | +1.8 | 6 | 38 |
31–60 of 636 players



















