2020 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.60 | 2.72 | 64.4% | 348 | 5.2 | 324 | 53% | -136 | -2.3 | 10 | 43 | ||
| 392 | 0.57 | 2.72 | 60.0% | 371 | 5.6 | 354 | 39% | +495 | -5.1 | 10 | 18 | ||
| 393 | 0.66 | 2.71 | 67.0% | 283 | 5.4 | 326 | 51% | -319 | -2.2 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 394 | 0.82 | 2.71 | 74.5% | 53 | 5.3 | 303 | 25% | -145 | +2.9 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 395 | 0.79 | 2.71 | 72.6% | 120 | 4.7 | 296 | 33% | -77 | -8.3 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 396 | 0.67 | 2.71 | 63.9% | — | 5.2 | 332 | 50% | +56 | +9.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 397 | 0.65 | 2.70 | 73.6% | 169 | 5.0 | 309 | 45% | +39 | +0.1 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 398 | 0.62 | 2.70 | 60.1% | 105 | 6.1 | 364 | 52% | +549 | +19.7 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 399 | 0.52 | 2.70 | 73.9% | — | 4.6 | 323 | 40% | -210 | -11.0 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 400 | 0.55 | 2.70 | 67.3% | 453 | 4.8 | 330 | 44% | -96 | -8.9 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 401 | 0.65 | 2.70 | 66.3% | 183 | 5.5 | 359 | 33% | +167 | -3.2 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 402 | 0.70 | 2.69 | 70.1% | 308 | 5.5 | 348 | 39% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 403 | 0.58 | 2.69 | 73.1% | — | 4.6 | 307 | 25% | +81 | +2.7 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 404 | 0.49 | 2.69 | 62.6% | — | 4.8 | 319 | 55% | -389 | -12.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 405 | 0.91 | 2.68 | 73.3% | 287 | 5.1 | 312 | 32% | -283 | -5.9 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 406 | 0.72 | 2.68 | 67.1% | 23 | 5.8 | 320 | 27% | -322 | -2.0 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 407 | 0.63 | 2.67 | 62.7% | 346 | 5.9 | 340 | 54% | +96 | +11.9 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 408 | 0.74 | 2.67 | 72.4% | 36 | 4.9 | 307 | 32% | -138 | -1.9 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 409 | 0.95 | 2.66 | 61.1% | 95 | 6.0 | 351 | 57% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 410 | 0.71 | 2.66 | 71.0% | 329 | 5.3 | 326 | 35% | +17 | +1.6 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 411 | 0.53 | 2.65 | 68.8% | — | 4.2 | 283 | 42% | -106 | -10.3 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 412 | 0.58 | 2.65 | 68.0% | 239 | 4.9 | 317 | 35% | -223 | -4.4 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 413 | 0.65 | 2.65 | 70.4% | 344 | 5.2 | 332 | 24% | -634 | -0.5 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 414 | 0.53 | 2.65 | 62.5% | — | 5.5 | 319 | 56% | -219 | -4.2 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 415 | 0.66 | 2.63 | 69.5% | 232 | 5.3 | 316 | 41% | -62 | +1.5 | 5 | 51 | ||
| 416 | 0.61 | 2.63 | 60.9% | 425 | 5.7 | 370 | 41% | +85 | +3.2 | 22 | 41 | ||
| 417 | 0.70 | 2.62 | 64.5% | 195 | 4.8 | 304 | 50% | -167 | -4.3 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 418 | 0.59 | 2.62 | 60.8% | — | 6.8 | 363 | 53% | +465 | +21.0 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 419 | 0.59 | 2.62 | 58.2% | — | 4.8 | 301 | 44% | -234 | -8.6 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 420 | 0.52 | 2.61 | 65.7% | 222 | 5.1 | 282 | 31% | -51 | -1.4 | 2 | 29 |
391–420 of 552 players




















