2020 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.64 | 3.11 | 68.5% | — | 5.7 | 322 | 51% | +46 | +6.1 | 7 | 49 | ||
| 302 | 0.68 | 3.11 | 65.2% | 297 | 5.1 | 331 | 51% | +126 | +2.6 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 303 | 0.69 | 3.11 | 65.6% | 329 | 5.2 | 316 | 55% | -56 | -2.6 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 304 | 0.56 | 3.11 | 61.5% | — | 5.0 | 336 | 61% | -156 | -12.3 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 305 | 0.58 | 3.11 | 61.0% | — | 5.8 | 345 | 56% | 0 | -1.4 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 306 | 0.84 | 3.10 | 64.4% | 168 | 5.6 | 330 | 51% | -44 | -1.0 | 3 | 59 | ||
| 307 | 0.68 | 3.10 | 63.8% | 341 | 5.7 | 385 | 57% | +434 | +4.5 | 21 | 58 | ||
| 308 | 0.62 | 3.10 | 66.9% | 118 | 5.3 | 316 | 49% | +210 | +1.2 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 309 | 0.68 | 3.09 | 68.1% | 230 | 5.4 | 344 | 47% | +273 | -2.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 310 | 0.62 | 3.09 | 63.0% | 421 | 5.8 | 355 | 50% | -515 | -5.8 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 311 | 0.71 | 3.08 | 67.7% | 188 | 5.2 | 352 | 57% | +149 | +1.2 | 10 | 67 | ||
| 312 | 0.75 | 3.08 | 66.7% | 270 | 5.8 | 344 | 43% | +219 | +1.5 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 313 | 0.75 | 3.08 | 68.7% | 184 | 5.1 | 330 | 50% | -110 | -1.9 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 314 | 0.98 | 3.08 | 76.7% | — | 5.6 | 341 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 315 | 0.55 | 3.08 | 61.1% | — | 4.9 | 324 | 59% | -84 | -2.8 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 316 | 0.62 | 3.07 | 73.7% | 41 | 4.9 | 302 | 39% | -222 | -6.9 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 317 | 0.64 | 3.06 | 74.9% | — | 5.8 | 359 | 39% | +153 | +3.3 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 318 | 0.90 | 3.06 | 71.4% | — | 6.5 | 371 | 40% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 319 | 0.87 | 3.05 | 70.1% | 190 | 6.1 | 343 | 56% | +96 | +8.2 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 320 | 0.89 | 3.03 | 77.2% | 146 | 5.7 | 326 | 35% | 0 | +2.9 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 321 | 0.75 | 3.03 | 74.6% | 40 | 4.6 | 288 | 39% | -312 | -5.0 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 322 | 0.66 | 3.03 | 70.6% | 132 | 4.9 | 311 | 55% | +127 | -0.5 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 323 | 0.62 | 3.03 | 70.2% | 136 | 4.8 | 320 | 44% | +146 | -3.7 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 324 | 0.67 | 3.02 | 71.0% | — | 4.3 | 299 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 325 | 0.65 | 3.01 | 70.1% | 406 | 5.4 | 344 | 53% | -139 | -6.5 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 326 | 0.81 | 3.01 | 68.5% | 105 | 5.5 | 328 | 50% | -187 | -1.1 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 327 | 0.67 | 3.01 | 63.4% | 335 | 5.7 | 349 | 44% | -170 | -7.2 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 328 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 60.7% | 209 | 5.4 | 349 | 48% | +70 | +2.7 | 12 | 62 | ||
| 329 | 0.86 | 3.00 | 68.5% | 162 | 6.0 | 341 | 50% | -15 | +2.9 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 330 | 0.64 | 3.00 | 65.4% | 287 | 5.8 | 349 | 50% | -154 | -3.9 | 8 | 32 |
301–330 of 552 players




















