2019 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.97 | 2.76 | 65.3% | — | 5.1 | 326 | 72% | +53 | 0.0 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 332 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 65.3% | — | 5.2 | 362 | 56% | +277 | -7.9 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 333 | 0.61 | 2.54 | 65.3% | — | 5.0 | 343 | 44% | -200 | -2.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 334 | 0.59 | 2.51 | 65.2% | — | 4.7 | 322 | 41% | -187 | -6.2 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 335 | 0.98 | 6.45 | 65.2% | — | 5.6 | 363 | 72% | +698 | +11.5 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 336 | 0.71 | 3.16 | 65.2% | — | 5.4 | 350 | 43% | +150 | +9.7 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 337 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 65.2% | — | 4.7 | 319 | 59% | -107 | -1.1 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 338 | 0.51 | 1.77 | 65.2% | — | 6.0 | 337 | 33% | -326 | -3.6 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 339 | 0.80 | 2.75 | 65.1% | — | 5.1 | 205 | 57% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 340 | 0.95 | 3.17 | 65.1% | — | 5.4 | 358 | 69% | +325 | +4.6 | 13 | 55 | ||
| 341 | 0.67 | 2.73 | 65.1% | — | 5.4 | 359 | 31% | -213 | -0.9 | 6 | 52 | ||
| 342 | 0.64 | 2.96 | 65.1% | — | 5.3 | 338 | 50% | +51 | +5.0 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 343 | 0.69 | 4.34 | 65.1% | — | 4.7 | 348 | 64% | +313 | -2.3 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 344 | 0.79 | 3.98 | 65.1% | — | 5.4 | 353 | 65% | +280 | +3.5 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 345 | 0.74 | 3.04 | 65.1% | — | 5.3 | 355 | 44% | +382 | +8.9 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 346 | 0.61 | 1.87 | 65.1% | — | 5.4 | 334 | 35% | +349 | +12.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 347 | 0.68 | 2.40 | 65.0% | — | 5.8 | 344 | 38% | -400 | -8.1 | 7 | 56 | ||
| 348 | 0.66 | 3.61 | 65.0% | — | 4.7 | 323 | 57% | +95 | -2.0 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 349 | 0.65 | 2.06 | 65.0% | — | 4.4 | 301 | 36% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 350 | 0.60 | 2.83 | 65.0% | — | 4.6 | 313 | 50% | +24 | -3.0 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 351 | 0.60 | 2.00 | 65.0% | — | 4.5 | 317 | 32% | -149 | -5.8 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 352 | 1.24 | 4.31 | 64.9% | — | 5.1 | 346 | 70% | +230 | +5.1 | 16 | 92 | ||
| 353 | 0.67 | 2.92 | 64.9% | — | 6.1 | 337 | 41% | -271 | -8.2 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 354 | 0.69 | 3.70 | 64.9% | — | 4.4 | 317 | 53% | -137 | -9.5 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 355 | 0.43 | 1.89 | 64.9% | — | 4.4 | 290 | 25% | -374 | -9.0 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 356 | 0.78 | 3.02 | 64.8% | — | 5.1 | 159 | 44% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 357 | 0.85 | 2.92 | 64.8% | — | 5.3 | 342 | 46% | -98 | +0.8 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 358 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 64.7% | — | 4.6 | 310 | 57% | -115 | +0.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 359 | 0.63 | 2.58 | 64.7% | — | 4.4 | 223 | 43% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 360 | 0.54 | 2.51 | 64.6% | — | 4.8 | 310 | 34% | -45 | -0.9 | 2 | 29 |
331–360 of 440 players



























