2018 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.88 | 5.66 | 68.4% | — | 5.1 | 337 | 62% | +235 | -1.7 | 9 | 87 | ||
| 152 | 1.11 | 3.74 | 69.9% | — | 5.3 | 353 | 72% | +105 | -1.8 | 4 | 152 | ||
| 153 | 0.88 | 3.03 | 75.2% | — | 4.8 | 308 | 35% | +42 | -1.8 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 154 | 1.11 | 4.04 | 77.9% | — | 5.4 | 359 | 78% | +276 | -2.0 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 155 | 0.77 | 2.46 | 70.8% | — | 4.7 | 304 | 34% | -254 | -2.1 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 156 | 1.10 | 7.03 | 74.8% | — | 5.2 | 332 | 73% | +66 | -2.3 | 2 | 97 | ||
| 157 | 0.83 | 2.71 | 70.5% | — | 4.5 | 293 | 36% | +15 | -2.3 | 12 | 69 | ||
| 158 | 0.69 | 2.56 | 67.9% | — | 5.0 | 318 | 45% | -99 | -2.4 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 159 | 0.81 | 4.30 | 68.6% | — | 4.8 | 343 | 69% | -61 | -2.5 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 160 | 1.04 | 4.00 | 67.7% | — | 4.9 | 321 | 57% | -71 | -2.7 | 2 | 114 | ||
| 161 | 0.78 | 3.04 | 70.7% | — | 5.1 | 329 | 54% | -210 | -2.9 | 8 | 46 | ||
| 162 | 0.85 | 2.63 | 72.2% | — | 4.5 | 299 | 33% | -182 | -2.9 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 163 | 0.91 | 2.84 | 70.7% | — | 4.9 | 312 | 58% | -200 | -3.0 | 4 | 66 | ||
| 164 | 0.95 | 7.05 | 70.4% | — | 4.7 | 320 | 76% | +341 | -3.0 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 165 | 1.10 | 4.61 | 72.1% | — | 5.2 | 341 | 66% | -157 | -3.1 | 3 | 82 | ||
| 166 | 0.81 | 2.72 | 70.3% | — | 5.4 | 321 | 25% | -161 | -3.1 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 167 | 0.71 | 2.13 | 72.5% | — | 4.9 | 304 | 30% | -75 | -3.1 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 168 | 0.78 | 2.77 | 75.0% | — | 4.6 | 310 | 27% | +33 | -3.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 169 | 0.93 | 3.84 | 76.5% | — | 4.8 | 188 | 43% | -9 | -3.2 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 170 | 0.82 | 2.98 | 76.1% | — | 5.0 | 325 | 36% | -104 | -3.3 | 7 | 58 | ||
| 171 | 1.04 | 5.96 | 75.2% | — | 4.6 | 307 | 51% | -111 | -3.4 | 7 | 68 | ||
| 172 | 0.67 | 3.31 | 66.7% | — | 4.4 | 327 | 47% | -10 | -3.4 | 13 | 57 | ||
| 173 | 0.77 | 3.18 | 69.3% | — | 5.4 | 331 | 41% | +117 | -3.4 | 9 | 51 | ||
| 174 | 0.76 | 3.17 | 73.6% | — | 5.2 | 323 | 44% | -88 | -3.4 | 1 | 41 | ||
| 175 | 0.59 | 2.32 | 74.3% | — | 4.7 | 301 | 17% | -169 | -3.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 176 | 0.78 | 2.79 | 67.7% | — | 5.1 | 338 | 41% | -294 | -3.5 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 177 | 0.54 | 2.85 | 68.9% | — | 5.3 | 357 | 29% | -69 | -3.5 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 178 | 0.98 | 2.58 | 76.9% | — | 5.1 | 309 | 33% | -126 | -3.6 | 4 | 72 | ||
| 179 | 0.98 | 4.19 | 74.5% | — | 5.2 | 330 | 53% | +71 | -3.6 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 180 | 0.45 | 1.62 | 66.3% | — | 4.6 | 298 | 24% | -303 | -3.6 | 1 | 33 |
151–180 of 321 players


























