2018 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.05 | 3.92 | 70.7% | — | 5.2 | 323 | 59% | +207 | +4.4 | 5 | 93 | ||
| 62 | 0.94 | 4.12 | 74.6% | — | 5.1 | 326 | 59% | +2 | +4.4 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 63 | 0.68 | 2.32 | 74.2% | — | 4.7 | 298 | 22% | -123 | +4.2 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 64 | 0.74 | 3.66 | 72.0% | — | 5.4 | 339 | 45% | -82 | +3.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 65 | 0.82 | 3.90 | 70.9% | — | 5.4 | 336 | 55% | +118 | +3.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 66 | 0.88 | 3.77 | 71.0% | — | 3.9 | 313 | 63% | +141 | +3.7 | 6 | 70 | ||
| 67 | 1.17 | 6.32 | 73.7% | — | 5.1 | 263 | 66% | +385 | +3.7 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 68 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 73.7% | — | 5.2 | 331 | 69% | +200 | +3.6 | 6 | 118 | ||
| 69 | 0.67 | 2.55 | 64.8% | — | 5.3 | 353 | 56% | +303 | +3.6 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 4.46 | 71.0% | — | 5.2 | 346 | 66% | +68 | +3.5 | 13 | 73 | ||
| 71 | 0.93 | 4.71 | 74.4% | — | 4.9 | 320 | 55% | +164 | +3.5 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 72 | 0.88 | 2.84 | 77.7% | — | 5.1 | 318 | 33% | -40 | +3.4 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 73 | 0.95 | 2.39 | 69.8% | — | 5.3 | 312 | 52% | +23 | +3.3 | 4 | 65 | ||
| 74 | 0.91 | 2.85 | 74.0% | — | 4.8 | 315 | 42% | +111 | +3.1 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 75 | 0.90 | 2.74 | 72.6% | — | 5.1 | 303 | 42% | +130 | +3.0 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 76 | 0.86 | 3.76 | 68.0% | — | 4.8 | 317 | 66% | +289 | +2.9 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 77 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 75.6% | — | 5.3 | 345 | 62% | +143 | +2.8 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 78 | 0.82 | 3.79 | 66.7% | — | 4.9 | 316 | 51% | +74 | +2.7 | 4 | 51 | ||
| 79 | 0.63 | 1.95 | 70.9% | — | 4.8 | 314 | 33% | +80 | +2.7 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 80 | 0.49 | 1.55 | 70.6% | — | 4.9 | 302 | 7% | -234 | +2.7 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 81 | 0.96 | 4.92 | 72.8% | — | 5.3 | 343 | 67% | +117 | +2.6 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 82 | 0.96 | 4.36 | 71.5% | — | 5.1 | 307 | 61% | +177 | +2.5 | 9 | 88 | ||
| 83 | 0.81 | 2.45 | 72.2% | — | 5.2 | 320 | 38% | +325 | +2.5 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 84 | 1.00 | 3.23 | 73.1% | — | 5.1 | 324 | 41% | +339 | +2.4 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 85 | 0.61 | 2.59 | 59.2% | — | 4.7 | 348 | 61% | +203 | +2.4 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 86 | 0.83 | 4.18 | 73.3% | — | 5.5 | 334 | 59% | +69 | +2.3 | 6 | 56 | ||
| 87 | 0.77 | 3.05 | 81.0% | — | 4.8 | 308 | 39% | -116 | +2.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 88 | 0.73 | 2.97 | 73.7% | — | 4.9 | 308 | 47% | +42 | +2.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 89 | 0.84 | 2.62 | 73.8% | — | 5.3 | 328 | 44% | +108 | +2.2 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 90 | 0.88 | 2.88 | 68.8% | — | 5.3 | 319 | 45% | -205 | +2.1 | 2 | 53 |
61–90 of 321 players
























