2016 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.93 | 3.58 | 75.2% | — | 3.9 | 338 | 41% | -173 | -5.0 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 122 | 1.06 | 4.59 | 71.3% | — | 4.2 | 318 | 57% | -173 | -4.1 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 123 | 0.80 | 2.01 | 71.4% | — | 4.0 | 327 | 30% | -176 | -0.2 | 3 | 46 | ||
| 124 | 0.80 | 2.49 | 66.6% | — | 4.0 | 336 | 33% | -185 | -2.5 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 125 | 0.80 | 2.94 | 75.3% | — | 4.0 | 317 | 32% | -191 | -2.9 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 126 | 1.01 | 5.50 | 76.3% | — | 4.4 | 339 | 47% | -195 | -3.5 | 6 | 66 | ||
| 127 | 0.81 | 3.26 | 68.2% | — | 4.0 | 304 | 45% | -208 | -1.1 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 128 | 0.74 | 2.12 | 71.7% | — | 4.2 | 324 | 19% | -215 | -0.8 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 129 | 0.80 | 2.64 | 67.7% | — | 3.5 | 310 | 41% | -219 | +1.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 130 | 0.91 | 3.94 | 68.1% | — | 4.0 | 335 | 65% | -228 | -4.0 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 131 | 0.73 | 2.52 | 70.1% | — | 3.7 | 318 | 32% | -228 | -4.0 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 132 | 0.80 | 3.38 | 64.0% | — | 4.0 | 341 | 60% | -232 | +0.1 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 133 | 0.84 | 2.14 | 73.7% | — | 3.8 | 314 | 28% | -233 | -3.6 | 3 | 61 | ||
| 134 | 0.80 | 3.57 | 63.2% | — | 3.9 | 321 | 52% | -233 | -6.9 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 135 | 0.67 | 1.84 | 76.2% | — | 3.6 | 311 | 17% | -246 | -4.4 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 136 | 0.69 | 1.62 | 68.1% | — | 3.2 | 303 | 28% | -253 | -8.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 137 | 0.62 | 1.98 | 67.1% | — | 4.2 | 336 | 29% | -266 | -0.5 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 138 | 0.58 | 1.97 | 63.8% | — | 3.7 | 244 | 28% | -275 | -4.0 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 139 | 0.89 | 4.03 | 80.3% | — | 4.3 | 336 | 32% | -286 | -8.2 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 140 | 0.66 | 3.16 | 66.4% | — | 4.0 | 330 | 45% | -291 | -5.3 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 141 | 0.73 | 2.72 | 63.7% | — | 4.0 | 322 | 45% | -295 | -5.1 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 142 | 1.24 | 7.42 | 70.5% | — | 4.5 | 321 | 77% | -305 | +2.1 | 0 | 114 | ||
| 143 | 0.78 | 2.97 | 70.0% | — | 4.9 | 330 | 23% | -317 | -9.1 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 144 | 0.69 | 2.21 | 71.7% | — | 3.7 | 313 | 17% | -317 | -4.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 145 | 0.75 | 2.34 | 75.8% | — | 4.0 | 155 | 27% | -327 | -4.6 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 146 | 0.70 | 3.13 | 68.5% | — | 3.8 | 330 | 44% | -334 | -10.5 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 147 | 0.84 | 3.54 | 71.2% | — | 3.8 | 322 | 48% | -337 | -3.0 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 148 | 0.73 | 3.06 | 66.7% | — | 3.5 | 316 | 44% | -364 | -6.0 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 149 | 0.83 | 3.14 | 64.8% | — | 3.8 | 336 | 51% | -372 | -8.9 | 7 | 59 | ||
| 150 | 0.91 | 3.43 | 70.9% | — | 4.0 | 284 | 63% | -381 | -6.6 | 2 | 56 |
121–150 of 225 players



























