2016 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.98 | 3.76 | 74.1% | — | 5.2 | 352 | 48% | +355 | +3.7 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 2 | 0.95 | 4.25 | 74.3% | — | 1.7 | 284 | 75% | +341 | +4.6 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 3 | 0.99 | 4.48 | 72.1% | 12 | 1.0 | 288 | 61% | +332 | -1.6 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6.03 | 72.2% | — | 1.0 | 290 | 72% | +311 | -2.3 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 5 | 0.87 | 3.84 | 70.7% | — | 1.4 | 158 | 56% | +285 | +11.4 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 6 | 1.18 | 4.88 | 75.7% | — | 0.9 | 262 | 61% | +231 | -0.1 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 7 | 1.15 | 4.05 | 73.1% | — | 1.3 | 288 | 73% | +227 | +1.2 | 2 | 80 | ||
| 8 | 1.07 | 4.55 | 69.5% | — | 1.1 | 278 | 63% | +225 | -0.4 | 6 | 92 | ||
| 9 | 0.88 | 3.51 | 67.5% | — | 0.9 | 275 | 62% | +225 | +22.7 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 10 | 0.91 | 4.06 | 73.5% | — | 1.0 | 273 | 53% | +217 | +1.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 11 | 0.98 | 3.58 | 70.1% | — | 1.2 | 277 | 61% | +204 | +2.8 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 12 | 0.89 | 3.77 | 69.8% | — | 1.3 | 271 | 44% | +194 | +0.8 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 13 | 1.03 | 5.09 | 75.1% | — | 1.3 | 287 | 66% | +192 | +3.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 14 | 0.90 | 3.47 | 75.0% | — | 1.1 | 274 | 49% | +188 | +0.9 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 15 | 0.97 | 3.87 | 75.9% | — | 1.0 | 270 | 64% | +180 | -0.5 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 16 | 1.02 | 3.12 | 77.9% | — | 1.1 | 269 | 55% | +176 | +0.2 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 17 | 0.99 | 4.23 | 75.5% | — | 1.1 | 255 | 67% | +171 | -0.3 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 18 | 1.04 | 4.55 | 74.5% | — | 1.0 | 193 | 73% | +167 | -7.0 | 0 | 64 | ||
| 19 | 1.03 | 3.57 | 75.5% | — | 1.3 | 269 | 40% | +155 | +1.7 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 20 | 0.91 | 2.77 | 71.2% | 9 | 0.9 | 266 | 58% | +152 | +0.8 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 21 | 1.20 | 6.75 | 74.2% | — | 0.9 | 277 | 78% | +151 | -0.1 | 1 | 60 | ||
| 22 | 1.08 | 3.97 | 75.3% | — | 1.2 | 266 | 51% | +147 | +1.4 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 23 | 1.01 | 4.07 | 71.5% | — | 1.1 | 258 | 57% | +146 | +2.0 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 24 | 1.16 | 5.86 | 80.0% | — | 1.3 | 54 | 72% | +146 | +3.0 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 25 | 0.92 | 2.75 | 67.6% | — | 1.1 | 191 | 46% | +138 | +2.6 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 26 | 1.18 | 5.58 | 73.5% | — | 0.7 | 279 | 73% | +135 | -4.7 | 0 | 81 | ||
| 27 | 0.94 | 2.85 | 72.0% | — | 1.0 | 267 | 41% | +124 | +1.8 | 1 | 73 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5.54 | 70.9% | — | 1.1 | 268 | 77% | +123 | +0.8 | 4 | 75 | ||
| 29 | 0.91 | 3.27 | 66.0% | — | 1.1 | 233 | 47% | +122 | +18.1 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 30 | 1.15 | 5.09 | 71.1% | — | 1.0 | 264 | 60% | +121 | +0.5 | 2 | 96 |
1–30 of 216 players
























