2025 season · major regions

Junglers

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61OKSavingsBank BRION0.922.3974.3%3946.133234%-153-8.1032
62Leviatan0.762.9769.6%3166.133838%-189-6.9540
63BNK FEARX0.923.2374.0%4726.036044%-95-5.411105
64RED Canids0.913.5669.7%4306.034551%-29-5.4041
65Disguised0.691.9071.5%3456.032727%-138-6.6137
66LOUD0.883.4273.5%4055.932850%-45-5.8012
67Karmine Corp0.923.8072.8%4335.935059%-98-5.04108
68FunPlus Phoenix0.931.6575.0%3515.932617%———18
69Team Vitality0.843.8371.3%3765.833644%-194-5.6552
70Team BDS0.642.0868.8%3195.731926%-336-6.1031
71Chiefs Esports Club0.712.0471.4%3655.732929%-201-11.0114
72Team BDS0.833.2476.1%4725.633339%+132-1.8738
73GIANTX0.833.6670.9%3545.632644%-209-1.6016
74Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming0.692.2273.0%3825.432628%-454-13.8136
75Natus Vincere0.682.2974.3%2854.028316%-320-10.2037
61–75 of 75 players