Rating
0.99
1.00 = average
Games
76
43–33 · 57%
KDA
3.36
326 / 228 / 439
Kill part.
62.8%
Damage / min
779
CS / min
9.0
433 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+230
vs lane · 76 games
CS diff @15
+4.9
XP diff @15
+120
Solo kills
20
Wards / game
11.8
2.9 control
Champions
18
49 career
Compared to Role
#26Combat3.77
#67Teamplay62.1%
#14Damage27.0%
#5Farm9.0
#4Laning+192
#65Vision0.94
- Damage / min#6747
- CS diff @15#11+2.3
- XP diff @15#6+166
Champion Pool
18Recent games
| Loss | May 31 | 1/4/92.5 KDA | 32.0k | 387 cs | 47:29 | ||||
| Loss | May 31 | 8/6/113.2 KDA | 41.8k | 310 cs | 41:55 | ||||
| Loss | May 31 | 5/3/63.7 KDA | 29.1k | 339 cs | 40:04 | ||||
| Loss | May 24 | 1/4/10.5 KDA | 14.1k | 220 cs | 25:58 | ||||
| Loss | May 24 | 2/3/00.7 KDA | 18.3k | 302 cs | 30:53 | ||||
| Loss | May 24 | 2/2/01.0 KDA | 21.3k | 332 cs | 37:02 | ||||
| Win | May 4 | 6/2/55.5 KDA | 23.1k | 293 cs | 32:39 | ||||
| Win | May 4 | 8/0/513.0 KDA | 49.7k | 353 cs | 38:41 | ||||
| Loss | May 4 | 2/2/106.0 KDA | 46.7k | 347 cs | 34:20 | ||||
| Win | May 2 | 4/3/53.0 KDA | 23.6k | 305 cs | 33:44 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Streamers Clash Season 3 | DEE | 7 | 9 | 44% | 1.06 | 3.68 | 75% | 932 | +707 |
| RIFT SUMMIT 2025 | 5-6 | 7 | 43% | 0.84 | 2.27 | 55% | 911 | +426 | |
| 9-16 | 3 | 0% | 0.82 | 0.93 | 67% | 631 | -953 | ||
LEC 2025 Spring Playoffs | 4 | 11 | 36% | 1.00 | 2.85 | 63% | 717 | +359 | |
LEC 2025 Spring | 2 | 21 | 71% | 0.96 | 4.02 | 60% | 678 | +35 | |
LEC 2025 Winter Playoffs | 3 | 16 | 56% | 1.01 | 3.04 | 65% | 794 | +165 | |
LEC 2025 Winter | 1st | 9 | 89% | 1.14 | 8.91 | 60% | 859 | +407 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 56 | 54% | 0.92 | 2.71 | 57% | 776 | 9.2 | |
| 2025 | 76 | 57% | 0.99 | 3.36 | 63% | 779 | 9.0 | |
| 2024 | 107 | 53% | 1.05 | 3.31 | 68% | 780 | 9.2 | |
| 2023 | 75 | 49% | 1.03 | 3.24 | 69% | 711 | 8.8 | |
| 2022 | 76 | 58% | 1.07 | 3.22 | 61% | 619 | 8.9 | |
| 2021 | 92 | 61% | 1.17 | 3.30 | 65% | 553 | 8.9 | |
| 2020 | 69 | 51% | 1.05 | 2.82 | 64% | 224 | 8.8 | |
| 2019 | 78 | 56% | 1.05 | 2.60 | 57% | — | 9.4 | |
| 2018 | 72 | 63% | 0.96 | 3.60 | 63% | — | 10.0 |
Trophy Case
8Milestones
- 2,500th killApr 19, 2026· vs
GX
- 2,000th killAug 10, 2024· vs
BDS
- 500th gameApr 6, 2024· vs
TH
- 2,500th assistSep 9, 2023· vs
MAD Lions
- 250th winAug 27, 2023· vs
XL
- 1,500th killJul 29, 2023· vs
XL
- 1,000th killAug 1, 2021· vs
MSF
- 250th gameApr 11, 2021· vs
RGE
- 1,000th assistAug 9, 2020· vs
S04
- 100th winMar 28, 2020· vs
OG
- 500th killOct 8, 2019· vs
UOL
- 100th gameJun 8, 2019· vs
VIT
- First titleSep 24, 2018· ESLMP 2018 Summer
- Pro debutApr 9, 2018· vs
LDLX












