2021 season
CBLOL Players
Stats from CBLOL games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.83 | 2.42 | 70.0% | 284 | 6.3 | 346 | 50% | -468 | -1.8 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 32 | 0.81 | 3.52 | 62.5% | 555 | 8.3 | 407 | 48% | -84 | +0.2 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 33 | 0.81 | 2.18 | 58.8% | 526 | 7.3 | 379 | 48% | -269 | -5.6 | 23 | 46 | ||
| 34 | 0.91 | 2.73 | 66.1% | 514 | 7.6 | 380 | 44% | +1 | +6.3 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 35 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 68.6% | 355 | 6.1 | 344 | 44% | -68 | -1.1 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 36 | 0.83 | 3.78 | 68.5% | 452 | 8.0 | 377 | 43% | +66 | +3.1 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 37 | 0.79 | 3.43 | 68.2% | 507 | 8.5 | 411 | 43% | -156 | +2.5 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 38 | 0.72 | 2.84 | 72.7% | 376 | 5.5 | 323 | 40% | -411 | -6.5 | 3 | 10 | ||
| 39 | 0.83 | 2.76 | 69.6% | 159 | 1.4 | 233 | 39% | -49 | -1.6 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 40 | 0.88 | 2.05 | 66.5% | 158 | 1.2 | 226 | 38% | +1 | -4.8 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 41 | 0.95 | 4.37 | 67.4% | 594 | 8.8 | 427 | 36% | -107 | +3.8 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 42 | 0.75 | 3.14 | 70.7% | 451 | 7.7 | 365 | 35% | -237 | -1.7 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 43 | 0.72 | 2.25 | 62.1% | 253 | 5.8 | 328 | 33% | -119 | -3.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 44 | 0.83 | 2.51 | 54.9% | 469 | 7.7 | 369 | 33% | -45 | -1.6 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 45 | 0.65 | 2.59 | 63.8% | 267 | 5.5 | 315 | 33% | -300 | -2.0 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 46 | 0.60 | 1.43 | 54.1% | 125 | 1.1 | 216 | 33% | -183 | -4.0 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 47 | 0.58 | 2.29 | 45.7% | 377 | 6.9 | 348 | 33% | -859 | -17.5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 48 | 0.80 | 3.39 | 58.1% | 116 | 1.0 | 228 | 33% | -268 | -6.8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 49 | 0.67 | 2.25 | 50.7% | 94 | 0.9 | 203 | 33% | -182 | -2.5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 50 | 0.63 | 2.55 | 56.6% | 359 | 7.2 | 352 | 32% | -498 | -10.6 | 11 | 34 | ||
| 51 | 0.78 | 2.95 | 65.2% | 458 | 8.7 | 411 | 32% | -243 | -3.2 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 52 | 0.72 | 1.81 | 64.0% | 177 | 1.2 | 227 | 31% | +17 | -3.9 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 53 | 0.89 | 3.33 | 67.9% | 480 | 8.5 | 397 | 31% | +192 | +7.8 | 14 | 36 | ||
| 54 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 65.7% | 573 | 7.2 | 377 | 30% | -510 | -16.6 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 55 | 0.79 | 1.18 | 59.1% | 222 | 1.4 | 229 | 29% | +196 | -0.3 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 56 | 0.69 | 1.90 | 63.7% | 313 | 5.9 | 317 | 28% | -419 | -10.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 57 | 0.82 | 2.56 | 65.2% | 472 | 8.1 | 396 | 27% | +79 | +5.1 | 5 | 30 | ||
| 58 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 70.8% | 466 | 8.2 | 381 | 25% | -279 | -3.5 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 59 | 0.78 | 2.06 | 68.9% | 351 | 6.2 | 339 | 25% | -31 | +1.2 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 60 | 0.76 | 3.79 | 62.9% | 285 | 6.0 | 334 | 25% | -515 | -10.8 | 0 | 16 |
31–60 of 70 players



























