Rating
0.88
1.00 = average
Games
73
38–35 · 52%
KDA
4.27
388 / 186 / 406
Kill part.
69.8%
Damage / min
778
CS / min
9.0
437 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+122
vs lane · 73 games
CS diff @15
+4.2
XP diff @15
-34
Solo kills
13
Wards / game
16.1
5.7 control
Champions
20
39 career
Compared to Role
#42Combat3.79
#56Teamplay68.5%
#32Damage28.1%
#51Farm9.0
#30Laning-38
#7Vision1.32
- Damage / min#21759
- CS diff @15#18+0.9
- XP diff @15#40-138
Champion Pool
20Recent games
| Loss | Oct 12 | 10/4/74.3 KDA | 26.1k | 319 cs | 32:51 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 12 | 1/3/10.7 KDA | 13.3k | 258 cs | 25:49 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 12 | 1/3/10.7 KDA | 9.3k | 215 cs | 23:08 | ||||
| Win | Oct 12 | 2/2/106.0 KDA | 55.4k | 312 cs | 37:25 | ||||
| Win | Oct 12 | 5/1/813.0 KDA | 28.6k | 363 cs | 34:13 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 6/3/74.3 KDA | 32.2k | 337 cs | 33:02 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 6/1/915.0 KDA | 37.2k | 292 cs | 29:52 | ||||
| Win | Oct 5 | 5/3/84.3 KDA | 23.7k | 279 cs | 28:53 | ||||
| Win | Oct 5 | 5/4/83.3 KDA | 23.0k | 272 cs | 25:57 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 3 | 5/4/21.8 KDA | 16.1k | 223 cs | 25:08 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Streamers Clash Season 3 | CAR | 8 | 8 | 38% | 0.86 | 2.58 | 79% | 808 | +732 |
LEC 2025 Summer Playoffs | 6 | 8 | 50% | 1.00 | 4.50 | 76% | 921 | +155 | |
LEC 2025 Summer | 4 | 9 | 44% | 0.78 | 3.33 | 58% | 615 | -207 | |
| NNO Cup Season 3 | 1st | 13 | 92% | 0.87 | 9.95 | 69% | 813 | +388 | |
LEC 2025 Spring | 7 | 21 | 43% | 0.78 | 3.37 | 67% | 674 | -84 | |
LEC 2025 Winter Playoffs | 7 | 5 | 20% | 1.07 | 3.69 | 76% | 1,017 | -481 | |
LEC 2025 Winter | 5 | 9 | 56% | 0.99 | 5.06 | 71% | 814 | +310 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 96 | 54% | 0.97 | 3.71 | 64% | 866 | 9.8 | |
| 2025 | 73 | 52% | 0.88 | 4.27 | 70% | 778 | 9.0 | |
| 2024 | 46 | 43% | 0.91 | 3.00 | 69% | 743 | 8.2 | |
| 2023 | 95 | 47% | 0.94 | 3.20 | 65% | 732 | 9.4 | |
| 2022 | 45 | 47% | 0.91 | 3.23 | 62% | 600 | 8.7 | |
| 2021 | 92 | 61% | 1.12 | 3.64 | 65% | 568 | 8.8 | |
| 2020 | 69 | 51% | 0.98 | 3.74 | 68% | 226 | 7.9 | |
| 2019 | 85 | 67% | 1.01 | 4.78 | 71% | — | 9.5 | |
| 2018 | 45 | 53% | 0.69 | 4.45 | 70% | — | 9.2 |
Career path
Team VitalityCurrentDec 2023 – Present · 207 games

Nov 2022 – Oct 2023 · 95 games

Dec 2021 – Oct 2022 · 45 games

Nov 2019 – Nov 2021 · 161 games

Nov 2019 – Nov 2019 · 15 games

Oct 2019 – Nov 2019 · 10 games

Jan 2019 – Nov 2019 · 60 games

May 2018 – Dec 2018 · 42 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
9Milestones
- 2,500th killFeb 22, 2026· vs
KC
- 500th gameApr 21, 2025· vs
MKOI
- 2,000th killJun 9, 2024· vs
RGE
- 2,500th assistApr 1, 2024· vs
BDS
- 250th winMar 25, 2024· vs
G2
- 1,500th killFeb 25, 2023· vs
KOI
- 250th gameMay 22, 2021· vs
DWG KIA
- 1,000th killMay 8, 2021· vs
PAIN
- 1,000th assistAug 22, 2020· vs
G2
- 100th winJun 20, 2020· vs
VIT
- 500th killNov 9, 2019· vs
ESB
- 100th gameSep 29, 2019· vs
Vodafone Giants.Spain
- First titleFeb 24, 2019· Premier Tour 18/19 Winter Bonn
- Pro debutApr 14, 2018· vs
IHG















