2026 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.57 | 2.08 | 59.9% | 879 | 9.3 | 494 | 37% | -414 | -0.7 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 152 | 0.62 | 3.66 | 62.3% | 861 | 9.3 | 477 | 42% | +93 | -0.8 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 153 | 0.61 | 3.00 | 60.9% | 801 | 9.2 | 476 | 46% | -201 | -1.0 | 21 | 87 | ||
| 154 | 0.63 | 3.28 | 62.9% | 791 | 9.3 | 463 | 48% | -117 | -1.1 | 3 | 56 | ||
| 155 | 1.12 | 4.40 | 66.2% | 726 | 10.2 | 485 | 50% | -67 | -1.2 | 3 | 179 | ||
| 156 | 0.84 | 3.79 | 67.6% | 747 | 9.8 | 461 | 37% | -209 | -1.2 | 11 | 62 | ||
| 157 | 0.75 | 2.04 | 70.8% | 804 | 9.4 | 442 | 19% | -346 | -1.2 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 158 | 0.74 | 4.64 | 66.1% | 734 | 9.3 | 452 | 40% | -9 | -1.3 | 7 | 50 | ||
| 159 | 0.90 | 3.17 | 66.6% | 832 | 10.0 | 479 | 34% | -165 | -1.4 | 15 | 62 | ||
| 160 | 0.54 | 3.67 | 52.4% | 626 | 9.0 | 462 | 54% | -72 | -1.5 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 161 | 0.69 | 3.51 | 61.4% | 789 | 9.3 | 498 | 61% | -68 | -1.6 | 13 | 66 | ||
| 162 | 0.56 | 3.33 | 61.7% | 777 | 9.1 | 480 | 33% | +167 | -1.6 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 163 | 0.60 | 2.70 | 60.2% | 962 | 9.1 | 478 | 40% | -63 | -1.6 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 164 | 0.48 | 2.19 | 57.1% | 747 | 9.5 | 469 | 29% | -462 | -1.7 | 13 | 99 | ||
| 165 | 0.79 | 3.54 | 63.5% | 747 | 9.7 | 478 | 46% | +164 | -1.7 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 166 | 0.56 | 2.62 | 59.8% | 705 | 9.2 | 486 | 44% | +7 | -1.7 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 167 | 0.64 | 3.68 | 66.4% | 818 | 9.2 | 493 | 41% | +37 | -1.7 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 168 | 0.70 | 2.75 | 62.5% | 778 | 10.0 | 486 | 45% | -110 | -1.8 | 6 | 95 | ||
| 169 | 0.92 | 4.75 | 65.9% | 834 | 9.9 | 497 | 61% | -143 | -1.8 | 4 | 76 | ||
| 170 | 0.88 | 3.95 | 69.0% | 760 | 9.9 | 488 | 48% | -106 | -1.8 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 171 | 0.75 | 4.05 | 61.9% | 752 | 9.3 | 463 | 67% | +76 | -1.8 | 4 | 51 | ||
| 172 | 0.90 | 7.83 | 61.3% | 917 | 9.9 | 520 | 88% | -247 | -1.8 | 6 | 17 | ||
| 173 | 0.67 | 3.29 | 66.2% | 761 | 9.5 | 497 | 44% | +182 | -1.8 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 174 | 0.75 | 4.68 | 64.0% | 764 | 9.2 | 478 | 63% | +59 | -1.9 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 175 | 0.68 | 3.57 | 58.5% | 771 | 9.9 | 500 | 51% | -94 | -2.1 | 14 | 68 | ||
| 176 | 0.81 | 3.33 | 64.8% | 850 | 9.3 | 504 | 69% | +92 | -2.3 | 21 | 105 | ||
| 177 | 0.80 | 4.40 | 64.7% | 739 | 9.7 | 476 | 49% | -44 | -2.3 | 4 | 65 | ||
| 178 | 0.68 | 2.56 | 66.6% | 830 | 9.4 | 509 | 43% | +64 | -2.3 | 13 | 60 | ||
| 179 | 0.33 | 2.06 | 52.6% | 507 | 8.8 | 437 | 47% | -367 | -2.3 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 180 | 0.67 | 3.15 | 66.2% | 818 | 8.7 | 459 | 51% | +11 | -2.4 | 7 | 35 |
151–180 of 428 players






















