2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 0.61 | 2.90 | 64.8% | 667 | 8.0 | 423 | 26% | -693 | -5.1 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 452 | 0.59 | 2.37 | 52.8% | 658 | 7.8 | 406 | 33% | -314 | +6.2 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 453 | 0.71 | 3.60 | 71.1% | 682 | 8.5 | 426 | 45% | -189 | -1.5 | 5 | 69 | ||
| 454 | 0.71 | 3.91 | 67.7% | 572 | 8.4 | 424 | 54% | -56 | -3.2 | 4 | 69 | ||
| 455 | 0.55 | 3.18 | 64.3% | 740 | 7.7 | 436 | 55% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 456 | 0.55 | 3.02 | 72.2% | 553 | 8.1 | 399 | 55% | -385 | -4.3 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 457 | 0.71 | 3.37 | 62.2% | 604 | 8.9 | 429 | 51% | +97 | +8.1 | 15 | 71 | ||
| 458 | 0.68 | 4.41 | 70.6% | 617 | 8.2 | 420 | 50% | -311 | -9.8 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 459 | 0.69 | 3.45 | 66.0% | 804 | 8.4 | 451 | 53% | +312 | +3.1 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 460 | 0.66 | 1.92 | 64.7% | 570 | 8.5 | 392 | 18% | -743 | -0.8 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 461 | 0.64 | 3.96 | 65.0% | 707 | 8.0 | 431 | 44% | -778 | +8.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 462 | 0.47 | 2.98 | 62.5% | 524 | 7.3 | 372 | 40% | -329 | -15.9 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 463 | 0.71 | 4.52 | 62.6% | 727 | 8.4 | 458 | 58% | +101 | -3.6 | 20 | 74 | ||
| 464 | 0.63 | 2.20 | 65.4% | 653 | 8.8 | 426 | 28% | -50 | +10.4 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 465 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 66.0% | 670 | 8.2 | 421 | 29% | -7 | -3.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 466 | 0.58 | 3.81 | 58.0% | 516 | 8.9 | 419 | 63% | -135 | -4.4 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 467 | 0.70 | 3.49 | 70.1% | 714 | 8.3 | 439 | 45% | -280 | -5.5 | 6 | 66 | ||
| 468 | 0.68 | 2.79 | 68.0% | 560 | 8.5 | 408 | 39% | -428 | -10.5 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 469 | 0.66 | 4.04 | 61.9% | 752 | 7.7 | 428 | 50% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 470 | 0.57 | 4.50 | 57.2% | 659 | 8.7 | 458 | 65% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 471 | 0.56 | 2.91 | 61.1% | 722 | 8.2 | 426 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 472 | 0.62 | 4.20 | 56.5% | 674 | 9.1 | 443 | 68% | -387 | -5.9 | 10 | 31 | ||
| 473 | 0.48 | 2.95 | 55.2% | 684 | 8.0 | 409 | 31% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 474 | 0.48 | 3.08 | 61.6% | 848 | 7.3 | 393 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 475 | 0.46 | 3.42 | 62.4% | 544 | 7.5 | 419 | 53% | -441 | -14.7 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 476 | 0.59 | 2.33 | 67.0% | 621 | 7.8 | 419 | 19% | +108 | -13.7 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 477 | 0.65 | 2.10 | 69.0% | 624 | 8.5 | 393 | 10% | -499 | -4.8 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 478 | 0.66 | 3.85 | 66.1% | 750 | 8.2 | 430 | 57% | -69 | -4.3 | 8 | 44 | ||
| 479 | 0.62 | 3.40 | 72.8% | 628 | 8.6 | 425 | 25% | -82 | +5.4 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 480 | 0.65 | 4.26 | 67.2% | 702 | 7.5 | 425 | 51% | -125 | -5.5 | 3 | 41 |
451–480 of 580 players












