2024 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121NNO Prime0.793.8559.4%7048.442661%-190-4.11492
122Joblife0.614.1964.4%7277.842361%-203-9.0551
123paiN Gaming1.034.4974.4%7499.545761%+301+3.6784
1245 Pigs 1 Team0.714.8259.0%7789.147061%-109-8.1528
125CTBC Flying Oyster0.975.7270.3%6758.543361%+121-5.9771
126LGD Gaming Young Team0.803.9067.8%5967.741560%———105
127Odivelas Sports Club0.804.7374.4%7009.245960%+513+13.2545
128Komodo0.965.8372.7%8128.844660%+920.01025
129GLORE.FIFINE0.683.9363.2%7638.643660%-249-1.2225
130Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis0.916.5767.5%7469.846160%+597+9.8420
131Dutch Community Team0.572.8765.1%7118.142260%-209-8.71420
132SPS Aurum0.543.3863.6%5277.440160%+23-0.5315
133Austrian Force willhaben0.783.5464.2%7458.542960%-208-5.9962
134Actions Per Minute0.664.4660.6%6928.242460%-30+0.3747
135EDward Gaming1.004.4872.5%7789.145760%———89
136Beşiktaş Esports0.894.2671.3%7249.346759%+199+0.72079
137WLGaming Esports0.954.8873.1%8399.746459%+246+5.7832
138FC Schalke 04 Esports0.854.2267.0%7878.844459%+105+3.82076
139BeFive0.754.5768.5%6468.743759%-7+2.61049
140Eesti Rästikud0.704.3967.3%7618.946959%+191+2.71549
141GIANTX PRIDE0.875.6970.8%7448.744959%+194+0.51471
142FlyQuest0.985.2970.1%6538.341859%-100-5.7688
143ZeroZone Gaming0.685.2069.9%7088.341159%-137+2.4222
144DRX Shinhan Bank0.864.6173.0%8818.045259%+91-2.1422
145Deep Cross Gaming Academy0.754.5263.0%6798.743959%+288+2.8761
146BK ROG Esports1.035.7069.3%78510.449059%+433+9.01185
147NORD Esports0.745.0465.8%6558.743959%+60+7.7434
148Scald eSports0.693.7361.3%7718.644259%-18-0.9417
149Aurora0.694.4364.0%7098.645259%-53-6.11446
150Guinea Pink0.724.2766.8%7428.945259%+262+10.01958
121–150 of 580 players