2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.56 | 2.91 | 61.1% | 722 | 8.2 | 426 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 482 | 1.01 | 2.90 | 75.2% | 687 | 9.2 | 411 | 26% | +15 | +6.8 | 8 | 81 | ||
| 483 | 0.59 | 2.90 | 58.9% | 716 | 8.8 | 441 | 56% | +302 | +6.8 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 484 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 67.8% | 645 | 8.7 | 405 | 34% | -108 | +10.3 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 485 | 0.61 | 2.90 | 64.8% | 667 | 8.0 | 423 | 26% | -693 | -5.1 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 486 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 66.0% | 670 | 8.2 | 421 | 29% | -7 | -3.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 487 | 0.82 | 2.88 | 75.8% | 882 | 10.1 | 485 | 39% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 488 | 0.62 | 2.87 | 63.5% | 613 | 9.2 | 429 | 29% | -362 | +1.7 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 489 | 0.57 | 2.87 | 65.1% | 711 | 8.1 | 422 | 60% | -209 | -8.7 | 14 | 20 | ||
| 490 | 0.65 | 2.87 | 72.9% | 763 | 8.8 | 429 | 22% | -99 | +6.2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 491 | 0.61 | 2.86 | 61.8% | 759 | 8.8 | 430 | 48% | +25 | +11.2 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 492 | 0.66 | 2.85 | 68.5% | 725 | 8.3 | 444 | 30% | -282 | -9.8 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 493 | 0.57 | 2.85 | 58.2% | 487 | 7.3 | 393 | 40% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 494 | 0.66 | 2.84 | 69.1% | 693 | 8.6 | 419 | 41% | -54 | -3.5 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 495 | 0.70 | 2.83 | 69.7% | 735 | 9.3 | 441 | 50% | +267 | +9.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 496 | 0.69 | 2.82 | 66.2% | 633 | 8.5 | 423 | 40% | -573 | -7.7 | 12 | 47 | ||
| 497 | 0.66 | 2.81 | 69.5% | 550 | 9.1 | 422 | 21% | +28 | -0.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 498 | 0.53 | 2.80 | 61.6% | 570 | 7.9 | 412 | 30% | -423 | -10.1 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 499 | 0.60 | 2.80 | 60.5% | 417 | 9.3 | 403 | 11% | +43 | +4.4 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 500 | 0.68 | 2.79 | 68.0% | 560 | 8.5 | 408 | 39% | -428 | -10.5 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 501 | 0.69 | 2.78 | 57.9% | 740 | 9.1 | 453 | 44% | +223 | -2.5 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 502 | 0.53 | 2.78 | 71.2% | 599 | 7.7 | 400 | 24% | -92 | -5.5 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 503 | 0.69 | 2.78 | 65.4% | 700 | 9.4 | 436 | 35% | -103 | +14.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 504 | 0.72 | 2.76 | 66.1% | 798 | 8.0 | 426 | 42% | +7 | -0.7 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 505 | 0.52 | 2.74 | 52.6% | 654 | 8.3 | 395 | 35% | -232 | +0.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 506 | 0.73 | 2.73 | 69.8% | 824 | 9.0 | 455 | 48% | -84 | +4.1 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 507 | 0.50 | 2.73 | 60.3% | 690 | 8.3 | 430 | 43% | +195 | +4.6 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 508 | 0.64 | 2.71 | 61.3% | 508 | 5.8 | 363 | 38% | +93 | -0.9 | 5 | 45 | ||
| 509 | 0.57 | 2.70 | 64.0% | 621 | 9.0 | 427 | 33% | -113 | +4.4 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 510 | 0.96 | 2.66 | 68.9% | 681 | 9.0 | 416 | 32% | -235 | -3.1 | 12 | 85 |
481–510 of 580 players










