2024 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.71 | 4.71 | 64.9% | 671 | 8.8 | 431 | 67% | +297 | +12.3 | 9 | 48 | ||
| 32 | 0.92 | 5.54 | 70.2% | 717 | 10.0 | 488 | 50% | +321 | +12.1 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 33 | 0.84 | 4.70 | 70.7% | 723 | 8.6 | 439 | 54% | +86 | +12.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 34 | 0.83 | 3.27 | 71.5% | 761 | 9.1 | 437 | 48% | +198 | +11.8 | 8 | 98 | ||
| 35 | 0.83 | 4.83 | 64.1% | 834 | 8.8 | 476 | 69% | +618 | +11.7 | 23 | 70 | ||
| 36 | 0.84 | 2.47 | 70.5% | 663 | 9.0 | 419 | 18% | +207 | +11.7 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 37 | 0.74 | 4.07 | 70.0% | 744 | 9.2 | 457 | 43% | +379 | +11.6 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 38 | 0.72 | 4.06 | 62.2% | 557 | 9.6 | 441 | 30% | +38 | +11.4 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 39 | 0.90 | 5.30 | 70.7% | 877 | 9.6 | 503 | 62% | +708 | +11.2 | 22 | 74 | ||
| 40 | 0.61 | 2.86 | 61.8% | 759 | 8.8 | 430 | 48% | +25 | +11.2 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 41 | 0.81 | 5.12 | 64.5% | 725 | 8.6 | 458 | 69% | +241 | +11.0 | 9 | 26 | ||
| 42 | 0.87 | 6.40 | 76.0% | 734 | 9.8 | 458 | 61% | +301 | +10.7 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 43 | 0.90 | 5.53 | 69.8% | 775 | 9.6 | 471 | 68% | +414 | +10.5 | 35 | 129 | ||
| 44 | 0.86 | 7.19 | 68.9% | 733 | 8.7 | 457 | 79% | +607 | +10.5 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 45 | 0.94 | 5.27 | 69.9% | 765 | 9.2 | 451 | 56% | +381 | +10.4 | 14 | 99 | ||
| 46 | 0.63 | 2.20 | 65.4% | 653 | 8.8 | 426 | 28% | -50 | +10.4 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 47 | 0.83 | 4.85 | 70.2% | 685 | 9.5 | 448 | 47% | +285 | +10.3 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 48 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 67.8% | 645 | 8.7 | 405 | 34% | -108 | +10.3 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 49 | 0.78 | 3.69 | 71.8% | 589 | 6.9 | 384 | 47% | +109 | +10.3 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 50 | 0.90 | 4.29 | 72.1% | 740 | 9.2 | 429 | 39% | +264 | +10.2 | 6 | 56 | ||
| 51 | 0.71 | 3.58 | 64.4% | 724 | 9.0 | 436 | 41% | +176 | +10.2 | 7 | 27 | ||
| 52 | 0.82 | 4.33 | 68.1% | 654 | 8.9 | 417 | 32% | +16 | +10.1 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 53 | 0.72 | 4.27 | 66.8% | 742 | 8.9 | 452 | 59% | +262 | +10.0 | 19 | 58 | ||
| 54 | 0.84 | 5.95 | 65.3% | 806 | 8.8 | 468 | 65% | +733 | +9.9 | 9 | 26 | ||
| 55 | TEATeam Shrimp | 0.80 | 3.79 | 64.6% | 872 | 8.9 | 465 | 63% | +378 | +9.8 | 8 | 41 | |
| 56 | 0.81 | 3.50 | 73.1% | 697 | 9.1 | 418 | 22% | -216 | +9.8 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 57 | 0.91 | 6.57 | 67.5% | 746 | 9.8 | 461 | 60% | +597 | +9.8 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 58 | 1.12 | 5.98 | 71.2% | 830 | 10.3 | 500 | 68% | +423 | +9.5 | 7 | 87 | ||
| 59 | 0.84 | 3.06 | 76.4% | 680 | 8.8 | 416 | 31% | -28 | +9.5 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 60 | 0.70 | 2.83 | 69.7% | 735 | 9.3 | 441 | 50% | +267 | +9.5 | 3 | 18 |
31–60 of 580 players




















