2023 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
241Wildcard Gaming0.683.9366.2%5669.044055%+51-1.2784
242Saigon Buffalo0.913.9370.1%65710.046551%+210+7.2682
243Team Flash0.943.9369.0%63510.246540%+27-4.0670
244LØS Academy0.693.9369.7%7158.943045%-54-3.31151
245FlyQuest0.943.9365.8%6169.845253%+34-1.5351
246RED Academy0.723.9369.1%6639.544446%+357+6.9446
247Impunity0.863.9372.4%6419.144256%-55+2.1134
248RED Canids1.003.9272.3%6889.645258%-101+0.4757
249Dynamo Eclot0.643.9269.3%6577.843153%+570.0349
250Team Whales0.933.9266.9%6609.846356%-131-5.2448
251Fluxo Academy0.713.9272.9%6389.545246%0+1.0341
252All for One Gaming0.683.9168.3%5979.243855%+68+1.9449
253Return of the Middlesticks0.733.9162.2%8648.548364%+75-7.8139
254Maze Gaming0.573.9161.5%5958.340550%-552-4.5418
255Akroma0.613.9066.7%6048.743751%-220-4.3447
256Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.783.9064.1%7439.546663%+444+12.7532
257Team Bliss0.793.8965.4%6719.145457%-127-3.8661
258Isurus0.933.8967.0%6629.944852%-63+3.51054
259Vivo Keyd Stars Academy0.673.8968.2%6378.842754%+247+3.7337
260BWE Esports0.683.8868.0%6258.341552%+80+0.31348
261Spirituals0.673.8872.2%6988.744346%-148+2.4524
262Austrian Force willhaben0.793.8767.3%7469.146965%+760+11.81466
263Team Aze0.883.8774.9%7189.743836%-198-0.2456
264Odivelas Sports Club0.793.8769.7%6799.144847%+1690.0430
265Senshi Esports Club0.403.8756.0%5677.942147%-320-8.5319
266Rift Sloths0.513.8663.7%6287.943259%+381+3.1222
267Tomorrow Esports0.663.8572.9%6788.542540%-4-4.4143
268INFINITY1.013.8470.0%7189.946053%+276+11.1853
269Furious Gaming0.773.8469.4%6889.143149%+20-1.1653
270100 Thieves1.013.8476.9%64110.245543%+52+4.1751
241–270 of 592 players