2022 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 65.5% | 570 | 8.4 | 416 | 41% | -260 | -3.8 | 11 | 59 | ||
| 512 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 69.7% | 617 | 7.7 | 407 | 28% | 0 | +3.7 | 15 | 53 | ||
| 513 | 0.55 | 2.73 | 58.6% | 606 | 8.1 | 434 | 50% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 514 | 0.59 | 3.58 | 66.1% | 518 | 8.3 | 393 | 30% | -564 | -3.8 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 515 | 0.65 | 3.54 | 57.2% | 547 | 8.3 | 435 | 64% | -659 | -0.5 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 516 | 0.64 | 4.02 | 67.2% | 646 | 8.0 | 419 | 52% | +1 | -5.7 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 517 | 0.61 | 2.56 | 69.0% | 565 | 8.1 | 410 | 41% | +39 | -0.9 | 10 | 39 | ||
| 518 | 0.55 | 2.46 | 58.7% | 443 | 7.7 | 388 | 37% | -45 | -1.0 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 519 | 0.55 | 3.39 | 70.7% | 539 | 7.9 | 402 | 37% | -451 | -4.4 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 520 | 0.63 | 3.53 | 67.0% | 517 | 8.8 | 414 | 46% | -196 | +9.7 | 4 | 48 | ||
| 521 | 0.59 | 3.57 | 61.7% | 498 | 8.2 | 409 | 49% | +210 | +5.5 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 522 | 0.57 | 2.81 | 57.7% | 625 | 8.5 | 428 | 39% | -310 | -4.8 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 523 | 0.58 | 3.29 | 63.0% | 565 | 8.2 | 436 | 45% | +348 | +1.0 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 524 | 0.52 | 3.81 | 60.8% | 608 | 7.7 | 412 | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 525 | 0.51 | 1.99 | 71.6% | 454 | 8.0 | 395 | 13% | -154 | -0.9 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 526 | 0.63 | 4.61 | 59.8% | 531 | 8.3 | 412 | 58% | -294 | -9.0 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 527 | 0.61 | 4.10 | 61.7% | 475 | 8.9 | 419 | 45% | +116 | +5.7 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 528 | 0.44 | 2.41 | 64.8% | 389 | 7.8 | 376 | 22% | -708 | -13.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 529 | 0.65 | 3.65 | 68.1% | 557 | 8.4 | 415 | 49% | +234 | +7.3 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 530 | 0.38 | 2.74 | 51.0% | 458 | 4.4 | 331 | 47% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 531 | 0.61 | 3.57 | 59.0% | 546 | 8.6 | 426 | 55% | +49 | -3.1 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 532 | 0.57 | 3.22 | 67.7% | 624 | 6.4 | 413 | 48% | +32 | -7.1 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 533 | 0.63 | 5.15 | 64.4% | 517 | 7.6 | 403 | 64% | +67 | -8.1 | 13 | 53 | ||
| 534 | 0.63 | 3.30 | 67.2% | 513 | 8.5 | 407 | 42% | -541 | -8.9 | 3 | 53 | ||
| 535 | 0.60 | 4.70 | 65.2% | 637 | 7.6 | 431 | 68% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 536 | 0.60 | 3.59 | 61.8% | 526 | 8.8 | 429 | 44% | +114 | -1.0 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 537 | 0.61 | 3.21 | 65.1% | 620 | 8.5 | 425 | 40% | +14 | +5.3 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 538 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 66.2% | 325 | 4.2 | 302 | 47% | -54 | +2.5 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 539 | 0.53 | 4.27 | 59.5% | 452 | 8.0 | 398 | 43% | -250 | -11.5 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 540 | 0.53 | 2.34 | 65.3% | 507 | 7.8 | 390 | 25% | -256 | -6.2 | 6 | 28 |
511–540 of 618 players




















