2022 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 0.56 | 1.97 | 62.0% | 524 | 6.0 | 364 | 38% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 602 | 0.36 | 1.49 | 58.4% | 417 | 7.8 | 359 | 12% | -759 | +0.5 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 603 | 0.55 | 2.51 | 60.6% | 489 | 6.1 | 357 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 604 | 0.41 | 2.16 | 61.9% | 385 | 7.5 | 355 | 29% | -757 | -13.6 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 605 | 0.34 | 1.70 | 52.0% | 427 | 7.4 | 354 | 26% | -824 | -11.9 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 606 | 0.36 | 2.04 | 56.2% | 501 | 6.9 | 353 | 38% | -547 | -6.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 607 | 0.66 | 2.71 | 71.0% | 478 | 5.7 | 351 | 36% | +241 | +5.5 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 608 | 0.46 | 1.25 | 61.1% | 403 | 8.1 | 350 | 12% | -1,515 | -22.2 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 609 | 0.34 | 2.27 | 62.1% | 431 | 6.5 | 349 | 33% | -824 | -18.8 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 610 | 0.34 | 1.52 | 52.6% | 418 | 7.3 | 348 | 8% | -1,351 | -16.3 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 611 | 0.70 | 2.49 | 62.1% | 446 | 4.7 | 346 | 46% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 612 | 0.40 | 2.46 | 59.1% | 450 | 4.2 | 342 | 48% | -302 | -12.2 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 613 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 64.9% | 417 | 5.5 | 335 | 45% | -363 | -2.0 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 614 | 0.38 | 2.74 | 51.0% | 458 | 4.4 | 331 | 47% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 615 | 0.60 | 1.37 | 65.4% | 330 | 5.2 | 315 | 6% | -690 | -15.0 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 616 | 0.60 | 2.85 | 66.2% | 325 | 4.2 | 302 | 47% | -54 | +2.5 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 617 | 0.63 | 4.17 | 70.0% | 352 | 2.5 | 300 | 55% | +22 | -4.2 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 618 | 0.58 | 1.90 | 55.9% | 172 | 2.5 | 249 | 29% | -254 | -3.2 | 1 | 28 |
601–618 of 618 players










