2022 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.52 | 2.50 | 66.0% | 515 | 8.8 | 404 | 24% | -327 | -2.4 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 332 | 0.64 | 3.27 | 62.2% | 665 | 8.5 | 443 | 58% | -227 | -7.7 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 333 | 1.06 | 5.79 | 71.3% | 617 | 10.1 | 460 | 66% | +165 | +6.6 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 334 | 0.69 | 3.48 | 60.5% | 671 | 8.6 | 447 | 58% | +236 | +13.5 | 13 | 38 | ||
| 335 | 0.85 | 4.18 | 62.5% | 613 | 9.6 | 455 | 55% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 336 | 0.84 | 2.39 | 67.7% | 567 | 8.4 | 393 | 21% | -152 | -3.9 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 337 | 0.81 | 3.66 | 71.1% | 547 | 9.4 | 443 | 34% | +100 | +11.9 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 338 | 0.70 | 5.37 | 61.9% | 682 | 8.1 | 449 | 63% | +397 | +0.9 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 339 | 0.53 | 2.81 | 63.6% | 546 | 7.2 | 403 | 43% | -338 | -3.7 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 340 | 0.70 | 4.12 | 70.5% | 567 | 9.0 | 430 | 38% | +249 | +7.6 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 341 | 0.67 | 2.88 | 70.7% | 602 | 8.5 | 419 | 41% | +61 | -1.9 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 342 | 0.75 | 4.76 | 63.3% | 562 | 8.4 | 444 | 65% | -221 | -11.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 343 | 0.73 | 2.59 | 62.8% | 545 | 8.8 | 424 | 51% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 344 | 0.94 | 3.95 | 68.4% | 550 | 9.5 | 434 | 28% | +100 | +13.1 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 345 | 0.85 | 3.76 | 69.8% | 520 | 8.8 | 414 | 25% | -122 | -10.4 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 346 | 0.74 | 2.64 | 67.1% | 539 | 9.0 | 423 | 25% | +12 | +10.3 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 347 | 0.80 | 3.73 | 74.3% | 503 | 8.7 | 409 | 31% | +94 | +3.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 348 | 0.78 | 3.36 | 60.6% | 636 | 9.6 | 462 | 53% | +262 | +8.5 | 8 | 36 | ||
| 349 | 0.62 | 1.90 | 69.1% | 473 | 8.6 | 377 | 11% | -813 | -4.4 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 350 | 0.72 | 4.46 | 66.6% | 542 | 8.4 | 410 | 39% | +186 | -1.6 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 351 | 0.78 | 2.93 | 72.0% | 504 | 8.4 | 393 | 19% | -87 | +1.1 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 352 | 0.74 | 3.47 | 68.2% | 556 | 9.0 | 413 | 42% | -515 | +1.7 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 353 | 0.76 | 4.22 | 73.3% | 500 | 9.2 | 451 | 42% | +148 | +2.7 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 354 | 0.47 | 3.39 | 62.3% | 515 | 7.0 | 384 | 58% | -336 | -5.5 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 355 | 0.83 | 3.27 | 71.9% | 592 | 8.9 | 427 | 39% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 356 | 0.61 | 3.90 | 71.8% | 535 | 8.1 | 399 | 40% | -119 | -4.7 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 357 | 0.55 | 4.15 | 67.2% | 509 | 7.4 | 394 | 37% | -201 | -9.0 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 358 | 0.55 | 3.55 | 59.5% | 566 | 8.1 | 392 | 40% | -392 | -7.0 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 359 | 0.68 | 3.06 | 69.4% | 576 | 8.2 | 438 | 43% | +393 | +4.9 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 360 | 0.50 | 2.48 | 59.4% | 718 | 6.1 | 419 | 57% | -333 | -17.1 | 3 | 35 |
331–360 of 618 players



















