2018 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.80 | 3.93 | 69.6% | — | 9.7 | 427 | 58% | -49 | -2.1 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 122 | 0.89 | 3.54 | 73.0% | — | 9.9 | 423 | 39% | -127 | -4.1 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 123 | 0.60 | 4.00 | 69.8% | — | 8.3 | 399 | 41% | +12 | -1.1 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 124 | 0.77 | 4.68 | 75.2% | — | 9.1 | 416 | 49% | +14 | -1.4 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 125 | 0.57 | 2.53 | 71.8% | — | 9.1 | 397 | 32% | -177 | -3.2 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 126 | 0.74 | 3.18 | 71.8% | — | 9.6 | 408 | 35% | +58 | +1.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 127 | 0.60 | 3.68 | 63.8% | — | 9.2 | 413 | 41% | -331 | -9.9 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 128 | 0.77 | 3.94 | 64.5% | — | 9.3 | 428 | 57% | -214 | -5.5 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 129 | 0.93 | 3.94 | 68.9% | — | 10.2 | 430 | 39% | +254 | +9.3 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 130 | 0.40 | 2.96 | 65.0% | — | 8.4 | 370 | 31% | -807 | -23.5 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 131 | 0.81 | 4.49 | 70.5% | — | 10.0 | 430 | 42% | +86 | +3.4 | 3 | 33 | ||
| 132 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 63.1% | — | 9.2 | 395 | 39% | -121 | -0.5 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 133 | 0.93 | 3.75 | 66.9% | — | 10.4 | 452 | 58% | +435 | +11.1 | 3 | 31 | ||
| 134 | 0.80 | 5.77 | 64.4% | — | 8.9 | 426 | 67% | +213 | +5.9 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 135 | 0.83 | 3.09 | 74.1% | — | 10.0 | 435 | 56% | -101 | +1.6 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 136 | 0.74 | 1.81 | 67.2% | — | 6.3 | 326 | 30% | -228 | -6.8 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 137 | 0.73 | 3.36 | 66.0% | — | 9.5 | 415 | 38% | -353 | -7.5 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 138 | 0.74 | 3.33 | 76.5% | — | 9.4 | 413 | 45% | +37 | -3.2 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 139 | 0.56 | 2.85 | 67.0% | — | 8.9 | 404 | 38% | -3 | +2.6 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 140 | 0.79 | 5.13 | 63.3% | — | 9.1 | 447 | 75% | +121 | +5.3 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 141 | 0.62 | 4.02 | 62.9% | — | 8.7 | 457 | 61% | +489 | +7.8 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 142 | 0.38 | 1.49 | 65.5% | — | 7.8 | 371 | 0% | +16 | -2.0 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 143 | 0.97 | 4.40 | 76.1% | — | 10.6 | 427 | 38% | -146 | -0.1 | 2 | 76 | ||
| 144 | 0.95 | 4.46 | 72.9% | — | 10.2 | 429 | 49% | -186 | -4.3 | 2 | 75 | ||
| 145 | 0.62 | 2.31 | 71.0% | — | 9.5 | 390 | 24% | -98 | -3.4 | 2 | 70 | ||
| 146 | 0.64 | 3.48 | 66.0% | — | 8.8 | 384 | 35% | -38 | +0.3 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 147 | 0.63 | 4.34 | 67.6% | — | 8.9 | 409 | 60% | -101 | -0.2 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 148 | 0.69 | 3.07 | 69.2% | — | 9.6 | 408 | 28% | -318 | -8.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 149 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 73.6% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 44% | +132 | -0.3 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 150 | 0.63 | 4.00 | 67.6% | — | 9.2 | 404 | 56% | -311 | -7.7 | 2 | 50 |
121–150 of 297 players



























