2018 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.89 | 3.57 | 67.9% | — | 7.4 | 398 | 64% | -116 | +0.8 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 92 | 0.76 | 3.42 | 69.0% | — | 9.8 | 421 | 39% | -144 | -1.7 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 93 | 0.75 | 3.92 | 68.4% | — | 9.1 | 412 | 53% | +125 | +7.7 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 94 | 0.92 | 3.57 | 70.5% | — | 9.9 | 418 | 33% | -103 | -1.7 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 95 | 0.49 | 2.54 | 72.3% | — | 8.8 | 398 | 20% | -88 | +2.0 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 96 | 0.86 | 5.55 | 72.2% | — | 9.5 | 409 | 49% | +138 | +5.4 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 97 | 0.78 | 3.71 | 68.6% | — | 9.8 | 431 | 59% | +20 | +0.1 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 98 | 0.87 | 7.66 | 68.3% | — | 10.1 | 462 | 90% | +522 | +10.4 | 4 | 29 | ||
| 99 | 0.82 | 4.90 | 70.0% | — | 9.6 | 432 | 52% | +324 | +4.6 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 100 | 0.86 | 4.27 | 67.7% | — | 9.0 | 443 | 63% | +531 | +9.9 | 4 | 24 | ||
| 101 | 1.01 | 5.56 | 69.4% | — | 9.6 | 458 | 70% | +335 | +8.0 | 4 | 23 | ||
| 102 | 0.57 | 2.85 | 61.8% | — | 8.5 | 407 | 64% | -190 | -7.0 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 103 | 0.63 | 3.75 | 65.8% | — | 9.0 | 383 | 45% | +218 | +1.6 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 104 | 0.51 | 2.05 | 59.8% | — | 8.4 | 395 | 38% | -519 | -2.5 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 105 | 0.68 | 3.80 | 68.1% | — | 9.3 | 450 | 59% | +408 | +9.3 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 106 | 1.10 | 4.19 | 66.1% | — | 10.1 | 456 | 73% | +291 | +4.6 | 3 | 148 | ||
| 107 | 1.33 | 5.30 | 71.4% | — | 11.2 | 477 | 67% | +573 | +16.9 | 3 | 131 | ||
| 108 | 1.10 | 4.13 | 71.0% | — | 10.8 | 444 | 57% | +197 | +5.4 | 3 | 129 | ||
| 109 | 0.72 | 2.96 | 69.8% | — | 9.7 | 353 | 38% | -253 | -7.6 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 110 | 0.64 | 3.96 | 71.2% | — | 9.8 | 420 | 41% | -2 | -2.5 | 3 | 64 | ||
| 111 | 0.76 | 4.39 | 69.0% | — | 9.5 | 413 | 47% | +117 | +3.0 | 3 | 60 | ||
| 112 | 0.78 | 5.18 | 69.8% | — | 9.8 | 414 | 41% | -153 | -3.0 | 3 | 58 | ||
| 113 | 0.63 | 3.25 | 69.7% | — | 8.6 | 391 | 42% | -164 | -4.7 | 3 | 53 | ||
| 114 | 0.78 | 4.17 | 74.3% | — | 9.3 | 412 | 39% | +104 | +2.8 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 115 | 0.94 | 4.92 | 67.7% | — | 9.7 | 440 | 64% | +361 | +8.5 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 116 | 0.57 | 2.65 | 74.1% | — | 8.8 | 379 | 27% | -535 | -7.5 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 117 | 0.71 | 2.95 | 65.7% | — | 9.7 | 403 | 23% | -227 | -1.0 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 118 | 1.05 | 5.01 | 72.7% | — | 10.1 | 433 | 60% | -182 | -10.9 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 119 | 0.69 | 4.45 | 70.3% | — | 9.2 | 417 | 53% | -86 | -4.8 | 3 | 45 | ||
| 120 | 0.61 | 3.34 | 65.0% | — | 8.9 | 402 | 48% | +59 | +0.8 | 3 | 44 |
91–120 of 297 players
























