2021 season · major regions

Bot laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61eStar (Chinese Team)0.852.3569.4%4709.040919%———36
62Victory Five0.903.2665.9%4338.940933%———18
63Rensga eSports0.813.5262.5%5558.340748%-84+0.2446
64Flamengo Esports0.826.0063.0%4618.340465%-121-4.5023
65Golden Guardians0.822.7569.3%4899.040328%-280+0.6354
66Astralis0.932.7362.6%5438.640336%-410-8.2436
67KT Rolster0.853.0367.8%4438.340144%-297-17.2841
68Rogue Warriors0.973.5173.5%5258.940030%———47
69Liiv SANDBOX0.612.8860.5%3389.039927%-143-3.3011
70SK Gaming0.853.5069.7%4228.639535%-442-12.0540
71INFINITY0.882.0060.4%3709.639310%+32+0.7110
72FlyQuest0.852.7761.8%5048.439129%-426-1.4538
73FURIA0.641.9866.9%4498.439119%-256-11.7016
74FlyQuest0.862.6867.5%5898.739138%-312-5.7113
75Victory Five0.931.8362.7%5179.33889%———35
76LGD Gaming0.922.3765.6%4767.838631%———26
77FURIA0.762.8265.7%5737.237730%-510-16.6120
78Cruzeiro eSports0.672.4268.1%3598.237421%-57+7.3014
79Pentanet.GG0.891.6562.6%4197.736821%-1,087-15.9319
80Rogue Warriors0.621.8363.9%2808.53680%———10
81DWG KIA0.555.8868.1%3085.634970%-263-43.7310
61–81 of 81 players