2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
151CTBC Flying Oyster0.933.5166.3%8059.850246%+345+3.01595
152CGN Esports0.907.3162.1%8738.845885%+345+3.72559
153Cupid Esports0.973.5154.6%6028.340365%+344+7.02063
154MT1 Esports0.743.4061.9%9429.853756%+343+8.23386
155Galions0.975.3664.5%5507.843671%+342+10.831136
156EDG Youth Team0.933.2664.5%83510.250765%+339+5.2181
157Gen.G Scholars0.691.9949.1%7468.341535%+337+5.7115113
158Vitality.Bee0.832.2248.7%6718.440251%+337+7.23757
159Gen.G1.345.4965.7%7589.744473%+334+10.643128
160Team Heretics Academy0.894.8963.1%8859.850667%+333+3.51792
161CITA Kaizen0.783.2962.7%7307.341556%+333+4.11632
162Team Heretics Academy0.793.9154.2%5987.939365%+331+7.145124
163Frites Esports Club0.815.4070.7%2231.129678%+331+2.2696
164Marere Invokers0.755.0466.7%8309.250971%+330-4.8734
165Bomba Team0.922.8353.0%7788.942260%+329+8.17195
166Frites Esports Club0.847.2759.1%7589.044081%+329+10.26689
167Ei Nerd Esports0.732.9652.7%6278.140247%+329+5.56872
168Victorious Demons0.615.7163.8%7447.740159%+328+2.82027
169JD Gaming1.123.3072.0%4557.139551%+327+2.96168
170L Guide Gaming0.714.5970.7%2271.027463%+326+0.9460
171Vitality Rising Bees0.773.5661.3%8338.341759%+326+4.24058
172Priority0.603.4564.6%6386.842844%+325+4.1725
173Bouftou0.733.1462.6%8529.954548%+324+9.6723
174Berlin International Gaming0.843.8565.7%5677.042370%+322+7.225109
175devils.one inStreamly0.757.1873.2%2611.129576%+322+1.8072
176CCG Esports0.923.1968.8%7149.041047%+322+10.8615
177Gen.G1.293.8158.7%6918.541270%+318+5.648132
178Fuego0.853.8666.4%7248.642370%+317+8.33069
179Team Heretics0.863.6569.1%4727.439543%+316+9.61156
180Movistar KOI Fénix0.914.9560.6%7229.041969%+314+10.039105
151–180 of 2065 players