2026 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.68 | 5.34 | 63.9% | 732 | 9.0 | 492 | 63% | +678 | +9.0 | 8 | 60 | ||
| 32 | 1.05 | 4.37 | 65.8% | 878 | 9.2 | 449 | 68% | +676 | +17.0 | 44 | 62 | ||
| 33 | 0.92 | 4.32 | 67.6% | 989 | 9.7 | 538 | 70% | +675 | +10.5 | 23 | 90 | ||
| 34 | 0.93 | 2.88 | 50.2% | 745 | 9.0 | 444 | 63% | +672 | +6.1 | 54 | 41 | ||
| 35 | 0.89 | 3.94 | 67.0% | 1,017 | 9.7 | 544 | 63% | +669 | +7.0 | 33 | 82 | ||
| 36 | 0.95 | 4.36 | 63.0% | 975 | 10.4 | 549 | 70% | +668 | +15.0 | 21 | 98 | ||
| 37 | 0.67 | 1.85 | 49.8% | 736 | 7.8 | 384 | 30% | +661 | +15.8 | 13 | 23 | ||
| 38 | 0.75 | 3.75 | 59.9% | 843 | 10.0 | 517 | 56% | +650 | +16.3 | 17 | 79 | ||
| 39 | 0.95 | 5.63 | 62.7% | 811 | 8.6 | 440 | 67% | +650 | +5.9 | 16 | 33 | ||
| 40 | 0.81 | 6.54 | 65.1% | 587 | 7.1 | 437 | 74% | +631 | +10.2 | 18 | 66 | ||
| 41 | 0.82 | 5.54 | 67.5% | 559 | 7.4 | 426 | 76% | +626 | +18.5 | 15 | 59 | ||
| 42 | 0.68 | 3.27 | 68.4% | 982 | 9.3 | 515 | 48% | +616 | +12.9 | 13 | 42 | ||
| 43 | 0.89 | 3.65 | 56.8% | 825 | 8.2 | 427 | 57% | +607 | +9.1 | 62 | 47 | ||
| 44 | 0.86 | 2.74 | 56.0% | 813 | 8.0 | 410 | 61% | +601 | +10.3 | 55 | 54 | ||
| 45 | 1.01 | 4.43 | 65.5% | 799 | 9.4 | 442 | 67% | +595 | +15.5 | 78 | 92 | ||
| 46 | 0.81 | 3.38 | 70.4% | 1,048 | 9.4 | 558 | 66% | +583 | +11.4 | 11 | 41 | ||
| 47 | 0.89 | 3.68 | 65.5% | 824 | 9.1 | 452 | 55% | +577 | +11.7 | 63 | 84 | ||
| 48 | 0.85 | 4.78 | 64.8% | 517 | 8.4 | 456 | 67% | +573 | +18.3 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 49 | 0.84 | 4.05 | 68.1% | 582 | 7.7 | 434 | 59% | +572 | +12.9 | 18 | 79 | ||
| 50 | 0.92 | 4.17 | 66.2% | 734 | 8.3 | 478 | 85% | +571 | +14.4 | 31 | 59 | ||
| 51 | 0.86 | 4.24 | 59.2% | 928 | 10.3 | 541 | 74% | +563 | +8.7 | 18 | 82 | ||
| 52 | 0.75 | 3.07 | 44.7% | 702 | 8.5 | 405 | 49% | +563 | +16.0 | 72 | 69 | ||
| 53 | 0.92 | 4.87 | 58.6% | 795 | 9.3 | 449 | 79% | +562 | +12.4 | 68 | 76 | ||
| 54 | 0.92 | 3.33 | 60.2% | 716 | 8.0 | 435 | 75% | +554 | +11.6 | 39 | 52 | ||
| 55 | 0.86 | 5.21 | 64.0% | 1,015 | 9.8 | 540 | 75% | +553 | +10.1 | 32 | 89 | ||
| 56 | 0.76 | 4.82 | 61.2% | 718 | 8.7 | 438 | 72% | +547 | +7.0 | 18 | 29 | ||
| 57 | 0.99 | 4.41 | 67.7% | 527 | 7.6 | 433 | 64% | +546 | +13.9 | 10 | 36 | ||
| 58 | 0.75 | 3.81 | 64.8% | 917 | 9.4 | 513 | 53% | +545 | +4.3 | 20 | 64 | ||
| 59 | 1.29 | 4.52 | 70.6% | 881 | 10.2 | 513 | 63% | +542 | +6.4 | 34 | 173 | ||
| 60 | 0.71 | 2.38 | 46.4% | 740 | 7.9 | 406 | 49% | +541 | +4.2 | 52 | 63 |
31–60 of 2065 players





















