2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
661Cloud90.973.7973.6%4297.440058%+15+1.34107
662Ei Nerd Esports0.843.1770.8%4147.038245%+15+4.3660
663Spartans EU0.693.3464.1%6046.840663%+15+0.41554
664Bushido Wildcats0.703.0366.4%5466.940253%+15+2.31032
665Mighty Eagles0.593.2956.4%8179.448256%+15+3.2518
666MVK Esports0.893.5572.6%2401.127154%+14+0.1582
667UP2UMEDIA Cebulaki0.642.7155.2%7758.440257%+14+1.11635
668LYON1.014.4572.7%1871.026262%+13-1.72122
669Anonymo Esports0.633.0165.4%6988.640645%+12-2.51547
670Rugby Club Havířov0.754.0466.3%8778.340653%+12+2.51330
671Contingent Esports0.673.1566.2%8188.745951%+11-2.4735
6729Gaming Esports0.681.7543.9%6468.438940%+11-9.1715
673Galions Sharks0.644.0063.7%7369.648251%+10-2.8435
674Top Esports1.113.8764.5%7708.941354%+9-2.32140
675PCIFIC Esports0.793.7964.7%8489.850558%+9+2.01689
676CTBC Flying Oyster Academy0.773.2073.5%2530.926848%+9-3.9066
677HANJIN BRION Challengers0.833.7772.9%8029.748338%+8-0.31081
678Project Conquerors0.703.3268.4%5686.940560%+8-0.82277
679Maze Gaming0.685.9065.1%8329.447765%+8+0.6434
680TeamOrangeGaming Academy0.572.8261.0%7108.339938%+8-1.62126
681Shifters0.872.4670.1%4637.037833%+7-0.3663
682regnum4games0.674.3175.0%2481.227043%+7+2.1547
683DOCISK0.562.6259.8%7059.248644%+7-1.7843
684mCon esports0.443.1672.3%2540.826138%+7-4.8021
685Movistar KOI1.094.4776.0%4607.039853%+6+1.112111
686Meavedron0.612.8365.4%5657.343146%+6+4.51448
687BNK FEARX1.083.0372.5%4996.739348%+5-1.221143
688Team Phoenix0.713.0950.9%6218.338735%+4-0.42060
689T11.173.7367.6%5087.040664%+3-0.336170
690KT Rolster Academy0.613.3972.0%2651.026845%+3-0.9599
661–690 of 2079 players