2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
631Bushido Wildcats0.774.0469.0%5296.939959%+28-3.61037
632Ici Japon Corp. Esport0.643.6959.2%6919.347839%+28-5.0831
633Dplus Kia Challengers0.933.2549.6%5959.040358%+27-0.137123
634Nameless (Benelux Team)0.492.8167.3%2761.027033%+27+1.2018
635Karmine Corp1.165.1865.0%83710.651963%+26+1.628138
636Bulldog Esports0.663.2968.6%2431.128148%+26+1.2146
637LGD Gaming1.092.7351.7%5858.538946%+25+2.5190
638Bubliki0.593.7466.7%2161.227755%+25+3.7669
639Docta Esports0.745.0466.0%7528.342160%+25-0.32050
640KT Rolster1.113.5475.2%1981.127052%+240.01128
641Nongshim RedForce0.912.7471.1%2551.127047%+24+1.73118
642Team Liquid0.985.0375.8%2161.026863%+24-1.13104
643Colossal Gaming0.753.1857.3%8608.744255%+23+4.84367
644Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.673.4371.0%2191.127552%+22+2.5291
645Ici Japon Corp. Esport0.712.9971.7%2311.026646%+22+0.3239
646RMD Gaming0.753.3171.3%5136.838446%+22+0.9439
647Movistar KOI1.083.6374.4%2271.126953%+21+2.03111
648Senshi eSports0.723.2168.9%5457.141151%+21+4.71469
649Movistar KOI Fénix0.803.2364.9%8449.350267%+20-3.422108
650Hanwha Life Esports Challengers0.853.6076.7%2521.126841%+20-1.4399
651GAM Esports0.984.2774.5%2121.127352%+19-1.68116
652Blue Otter0.703.1564.4%6478.539943%+19-0.1521
653KT Rolster1.103.2472.5%4416.637748%+18-2.38116
654KT Rolster Challengers0.873.9669.7%4986.539856%+17-2.726149
655Dark Passage0.643.5270.5%2141.127152%+17+0.7258
656Frost Tails0.733.6860.8%7658.542359%+17-0.74046
657FURIA0.935.2068.6%7649.648963%+16-3.612102
658paiN Gaming0.782.7374.1%4276.938238%+16-2.6664
659Golden Lions0.723.7175.2%2081.126951%+16+1.1163
660Zena Esports0.592.6960.1%8909.047551%+16+2.9745
631–660 of 2079 players