2026 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
661Green GG0.483.2761.2%2221.027764%-2040.0022
662RAMPAGE0.813.2667.5%6387.343453%+2130.0615
663Nongshim Esports Academy0.843.7668.2%4746.438556%+91-0.124124
664Dplus Kia Challengers0.863.9274.1%2521.127358%-17-0.16123
665Dplus Kia Challengers0.933.2549.6%5959.040358%+27-0.137123
666Movistar KOI1.044.0766.1%78910.151553%+116-0.120111
667Winthrop University0.763.0771.8%2121.025852%-106-0.1479
668TITANS0.382.8766.6%2230.926050%-113-0.1470
669The Bandits0.632.9462.8%4855.436450%-42-0.11262
670TITANS0.694.1272.0%5477.040849%+29-0.11155
671Disguised0.682.5370.8%2191.025030%-173-0.1053
672Joblife0.722.9771.4%1801.025547%-35-0.1151
673Ei Nerd Esports0.663.3869.7%1831.125957%-86-0.1244
674Mental Rush0.763.6168.1%8049.250151%+97-0.1837
675Locked In (Dutch Team)0.663.3262.3%7698.842029%+95-0.11024
676Galions0.923.9761.7%7838.843571%+216-0.279139
677GAM Esports1.004.3371.2%73610.149850%+60-0.212102
678paiN Gaming0.872.5154.4%5828.738939%+136-0.21251
679Kiwoom DRX Academy0.422.1772.3%2921.529117%-143-0.2146
680Fuego0.763.5272.4%2051.127261%+45-0.2246
681EXILE esports Academy0.623.1567.1%5626.841654%-58-0.2826
682T11.142.7950.0%6448.540263%-23-0.378173
683T11.173.7367.6%5087.040664%+3-0.336170
684HANJIN BRION0.972.9169.3%2611.226342%-12-0.31125
685Kiwoom DRX Challengers0.973.2967.5%85010.149048%-159-0.322106
686Barça eSports0.693.6168.8%4786.339051%+55-0.31686
687HANJIN BRION Challengers0.833.7772.9%8029.748338%+8-0.31081
688Saigon Warriors0.813.1845.7%7228.240162%+59-0.35678
689Shifters0.872.4670.1%4637.037833%+7-0.3663
690SK Gaming0.972.2274.7%2071.126233%-47-0.3158
661–690 of 2079 players