2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.62 | 2.91 | 70.2% | 193 | 1.2 | 260 | 47% | -91 | +2.5 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 1892 | 0.64 | 3.18 | 69.3% | 451 | 6.2 | 355 | 40% | -42 | -1.1 | 11 | 55 | ||
| 1893 | 0.63 | 3.89 | 70.0% | 399 | 5.6 | 344 | 60% | +28 | -2.9 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 1894 | 0.63 | 3.19 | 73.0% | 197 | 1.1 | 252 | 46% | +16 | +3.5 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 1895 | 0.61 | 4.31 | 70.7% | 716 | 8.6 | 429 | 52% | +63 | -0.8 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 1896 | 0.60 | 2.68 | 44.9% | 725 | 7.5 | 411 | 62% | +215 | +4.5 | 35 | 39 | ||
| 1897 | 0.59 | 2.95 | 65.5% | 678 | 8.0 | 393 | 28% | -391 | -10.8 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 1898 | 0.59 | 2.51 | 56.4% | 753 | 7.7 | 400 | 50% | +38 | +3.9 | 15 | 36 | ||
| 1899 | 0.54 | 3.31 | 63.4% | 682 | 7.4 | 386 | 44% | -176 | -5.8 | 14 | 27 | ||
| 1900 | 0.54 | 2.85 | 63.9% | 808 | 8.7 | 440 | 56% | -153 | -3.3 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1901 | 0.66 | 3.18 | 74.7% | 198 | 1.1 | 253 | 59% | -23 | +2.7 | 1 | 71 | ||
| 1902 | 0.65 | 3.97 | 76.5% | 206 | 1.0 | 258 | 66% | +16 | -1.4 | 0 | 62 | ||
| 1903 | 0.62 | 4.35 | 62.3% | 784 | 8.8 | 448 | 54% | +235 | +2.7 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 1904 | 0.65 | 4.20 | 67.3% | 787 | 8.9 | 447 | 57% | +14 | -0.7 | 7 | 63 | ||
| 1905 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 72.1% | 195 | 1.1 | 253 | 54% | +36 | +0.1 | 4 | 63 | ||
| 1906 | 0.59 | 4.19 | 62.0% | 651 | 7.5 | 381 | 49% | -103 | -5.7 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 1907 | 0.53 | 2.82 | 67.6% | 439 | 5.4 | 345 | 35% | -177 | -0.7 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 1908 | 0.48 | 2.68 | 63.3% | 577 | 6.2 | 384 | 48% | +88 | +3.1 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 1909 | 0.42 | 1.97 | 59.7% | 649 | 7.8 | 396 | 35% | -456 | -5.8 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 1910 | 0.42 | 2.38 | 67.2% | 561 | 7.9 | 413 | 47% | -511 | -14.5 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1911 | 0.38 | 2.47 | 63.8% | 325 | 5.4 | 313 | 40% | -379 | -10.6 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1912 | 0.38 | 1.55 | 46.6% | 393 | 6.5 | 323 | 20% | -508 | -14.5 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1913 | 0.70 | 2.43 | 73.7% | 222 | 1.0 | 250 | 40% | -17 | +2.0 | 1 | 160 | ||
| 1914 | 0.65 | 3.89 | 62.8% | 694 | 8.3 | 401 | 48% | +78 | +6.8 | 8 | 64 | ||
| 1915 | 0.65 | 3.83 | 64.0% | 856 | 8.4 | 445 | 45% | -17 | +2.5 | 19 | 64 | ||
| 1916 | 0.60 | 4.47 | 72.8% | 201 | 0.9 | 253 | 60% | -74 | +1.6 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 1917 | 0.60 | 5.06 | 60.9% | 860 | 8.0 | 441 | 73% | +668 | +5.8 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 1918 | 0.58 | 3.78 | 65.5% | 492 | 5.6 | 366 | 51% | -156 | -10.3 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 1919 | 0.56 | 3.18 | 62.5% | 706 | 9.0 | 423 | 39% | -186 | -0.6 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 1920 | 0.52 | 2.47 | 62.0% | 442 | 5.9 | 348 | 40% | -687 | -1.6 | 4 | 25 |
1891–1920 of 2416 players

















