2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1861 | 0.60 | 1.65 | 65.2% | 266 | 0.9 | 253 | 30% | -69 | -2.8 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1862 | 0.60 | 3.86 | 68.8% | 273 | 1.1 | 269 | 65% | +155 | +0.9 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1863 | 0.48 | 2.43 | 71.0% | 208 | 0.9 | 238 | 35% | -67 | -0.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1864 | 0.48 | 2.56 | 60.7% | 610 | 7.6 | 398 | 45% | -410 | -6.5 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 1865 | 0.68 | 2.48 | 46.3% | 732 | 7.9 | 413 | 66% | -71 | +3.7 | 57 | 88 | ||
| 1866 | 0.67 | 3.78 | 68.8% | 223 | 1.0 | 254 | 61% | +22 | +0.3 | 2 | 76 | ||
| 1867 | 0.63 | 3.19 | 64.3% | 912 | 8.8 | 444 | 46% | +50 | +4.5 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 1868 | 0.63 | 4.30 | 69.6% | 487 | 5.9 | 373 | 67% | +186 | +0.1 | 11 | 48 | ||
| 1869 | 0.57 | 2.86 | 70.9% | 208 | 0.8 | 248 | 52% | +81 | -2.7 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 1870 | 0.53 | 2.11 | 58.7% | 635 | 9.1 | 400 | 28% | -116 | +1.7 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 1871 | 0.53 | 3.36 | 70.3% | 174 | 0.9 | 250 | 60% | -102 | -1.1 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 1872 | 0.49 | 2.07 | 73.1% | 225 | 0.9 | 239 | 38% | -225 | -1.1 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 1873 | 0.49 | 1.50 | 59.2% | 689 | 7.6 | 374 | 14% | -405 | -4.6 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 1874 | 0.49 | 3.29 | 64.5% | 346 | 5.9 | 346 | 48% | -171 | 0.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1875 | 0.49 | 2.77 | 66.5% | 596 | 8.8 | 414 | 38% | -496 | -8.1 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 1876 | 0.45 | 2.84 | 67.3% | 330 | 2.7 | 284 | 28% | +170 | +10.5 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 1877 | 0.45 | 2.43 | 59.1% | 629 | 7.8 | 385 | 44% | -317 | -2.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 1878 | 0.45 | 1.75 | 55.9% | 590 | 7.5 | 364 | 6% | -984 | -8.0 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 1879 | 0.39 | 1.11 | 62.6% | 212 | 1.0 | 228 | 0% | -314 | -3.8 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 1880 | 0.68 | 3.35 | 68.3% | 425 | 6.4 | 361 | 47% | +14 | +2.5 | 14 | 90 | ||
| 1881 | 0.61 | 4.49 | 67.2% | 733 | 8.5 | 420 | 49% | +25 | -3.1 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 1882 | 0.61 | 2.35 | 53.2% | 575 | 7.5 | 387 | 51% | +117 | +5.8 | 16 | 41 | ||
| 1883 | 0.60 | 3.85 | 66.6% | 694 | 7.8 | 385 | 58% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 1884 | 0.55 | 2.20 | 62.9% | 546 | 5.7 | 358 | 43% | -290 | -6.9 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 1885 | 0.51 | 2.41 | 74.6% | 205 | 1.0 | 239 | 22% | -147 | +1.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 1886 | 0.50 | 7.90 | 66.9% | 603 | 7.9 | 390 | 45% | -270 | -6.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1887 | 0.41 | 2.17 | 62.4% | 386 | 5.8 | 347 | 31% | -395 | -9.7 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1888 | 0.41 | 1.98 | 69.4% | 222 | 0.9 | 242 | 31% | -292 | -0.3 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1889 | 0.41 | 1.25 | 56.4% | 465 | 4.6 | 301 | 31% | -352 | -8.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1890 | 0.67 | 2.17 | 51.9% | 562 | 7.3 | 364 | 49% | -315 | -8.2 | 34 | 78 |
1861–1890 of 2416 players














