2025 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
961Kaeru Gyuangu0.933.4768.1%7958.844853%+35+2.84862
962ROSSMANN Centaurs0.834.4266.9%7869.144853%+30-1.11262
963paiN Gaming0.973.3074.4%2051.224553%-1+1.0462
964paiN Gaming0.894.3375.5%4216.235453%-101-1.1762
965paiN Gaming0.923.3459.9%5977.838853%-56+0.6762
966All for One Gaming0.754.4264.0%7798.342553%+94+2.52862
967Movistar KOI1.073.1765.4%6519.041553%+77+3.020109
968Movistar KOI1.143.4377.9%1931.025053%+19-0.70109
969Movistar KOI1.083.0455.1%6047.938053%+60+0.338109
970Movistar KOI1.064.5568.0%6929.745453%+110+0.816109
971Movistar KOI1.064.7874.3%4006.436053%-6+0.39109
972Crvena zvezda Esports0.762.9162.2%7998.443053%+295+3.55779
973Bilibili Gaming1.063.3671.0%4606.836353%-91-0.51128
974Golden Lions0.662.7555.7%5817.738253%-94-2.1632
975TeamOrangeGaming0.743.0369.6%2250.925253%+28-2.41081
976TeamOrangeGaming0.832.6548.8%6168.038853%-53+3.72481
977TeamOrangeGaming0.984.4866.4%7429.244253%+456+7.92381
978TeamOrangeGaming0.773.3070.5%4346.437153%+77+3.21281
979Diversion Gaming0.602.9450.0%6637.539653%-146-2.85666
980MGN Vikings Esports1.043.7973.0%4526.938153%+182+7.6783
981Team Secret Whales1.113.8477.8%2091.024853%+56-2.1283
982MGN Vikings Esports0.922.9952.7%5617.938653%+149+6.32183
983MGN Vikings Esports0.912.9271.9%2181.024853%-62-2.7383
984Entropiq0.593.4169.3%2021.125053%+34+1.45100
985Entropiq0.763.4050.8%6157.838953%+64+2.353100
986Nongshim RedForce1.023.8369.0%6648.240153%-119-5.21151
987T11.135.1572.5%7769.644853%-429-5.30151
988Oh My God Academy0.823.4355.1%6467.840253%-460-15.01185
989FONatic0.703.9671.5%8509.146053%+39+0.41751
990DOCISK0.703.8666.1%7006.638453%+359+11.8751
961–990 of 2416 players