2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1981 | 0.65 | 3.44 | 74.1% | 200 | 0.9 | 242 | 60% | -80 | -1.7 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1982 | 0.47 | 2.43 | 71.0% | 208 | 0.9 | 238 | 35% | -67 | -0.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1983 | 0.56 | 1.48 | 73.8% | 195 | 1.2 | 232 | 15% | -306 | -2.4 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1984 | MINMinisterstvo Char(mie) a Kouzel | 0.21 | 3.88 | 56.3% | 291 | 5.2 | 299 | 65% | -1,064 | -34.3 | 1 | 20 | |
| 1985 | 0.49 | 3.13 | 65.3% | 450 | 6.0 | 355 | 45% | -226 | -5.4 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1986 | 0.72 | 3.58 | 67.8% | 243 | 1.1 | 259 | 65% | -77 | 0.0 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1987 | 0.65 | 3.22 | 64.1% | 254 | 1.1 | 249 | 55% | +78 | -1.3 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1988 | 0.52 | 4.15 | 57.7% | 852 | 8.5 | 425 | 50% | -525 | -4.9 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1989 | 0.59 | 3.33 | 69.6% | 412 | 6.1 | 345 | 45% | -230 | -4.0 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1990 | 0.34 | 2.49 | 53.0% | 651 | 8.0 | 408 | 35% | -980 | -13.8 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1991 | XNAXnapyho Diktatura | 0.53 | 4.13 | 60.1% | 626 | 8.1 | 407 | 47% | +29 | -1.7 | 1 | 19 | |
| 1992 | 0.68 | 3.70 | 71.9% | 247 | 1.0 | 262 | 53% | +29 | -1.0 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 1993 | 0.59 | 4.15 | 74.5% | 243 | 0.9 | 264 | 58% | +106 | -0.7 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 1994 | 0.48 | 1.37 | 69.3% | 267 | 1.2 | 246 | 6% | -259 | -2.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1995 | PLAPlay Safe Freeze | 0.25 | 1.70 | 34.7% | 225 | 4.0 | 264 | 56% | -855 | -25.7 | 1 | 18 | |
| 1996 | 0.81 | 3.85 | 80.2% | 535 | 6.2 | 376 | 28% | +352 | +1.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1997 | 0.69 | 3.30 | 74.6% | 474 | 5.8 | 351 | 44% | +81 | +3.6 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1998 | 0.77 | 6.47 | 73.0% | 794 | 8.9 | 452 | 56% | +196 | +2.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 1999 | 0.72 | 4.71 | 68.3% | 406 | 6.0 | 358 | 67% | -215 | +3.5 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2000 | 0.56 | 2.50 | 74.3% | 219 | 0.9 | 233 | 28% | -26 | -7.6 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2001 | 0.83 | 3.49 | 80.9% | 288 | 1.0 | 255 | 44% | +372 | +0.9 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 2002 | 0.72 | 3.79 | 72.6% | 209 | 1.0 | 265 | 65% | +29 | -0.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2003 | 0.52 | 1.61 | 54.5% | 693 | 8.0 | 371 | 24% | -780 | -11.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2004 | 0.45 | 2.75 | 73.8% | 260 | 0.8 | 253 | 53% | -73 | +0.6 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2005 | 0.55 | 2.37 | 69.6% | 250 | 1.0 | 267 | 47% | -40 | +1.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2006 | 0.42 | 2.38 | 67.2% | 561 | 7.9 | 413 | 47% | -511 | -14.5 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2007 | 0.31 | 2.16 | 59.9% | 526 | 6.2 | 334 | 24% | -1,292 | -32.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2008 | 0.64 | 2.35 | 66.7% | 724 | 8.0 | 392 | 29% | -660 | -12.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2009 | 0.70 | 2.83 | 71.8% | 542 | 6.3 | 381 | 41% | -18 | -5.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2010 | 0.70 | 2.72 | 72.5% | 246 | 1.2 | 269 | 31% | +47 | +1.4 | 1 | 16 |
1981–2010 of 2416 players














