2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | 0.57 | 2.59 | 212 | 1.0 | 255 | 44% | -129 | +1.2 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 1952 | 0.46 | 3.11 | 239 | 1.0 | 262 | 38% | -85 | -1.9 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1953 | 0.66 | 3.65 | 854 | 8.8 | 454 | 50% | -343 | -9.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1954 | 0.57 | 2.76 | 198 | 1.1 | 247 | 50% | +5 | +1.4 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1955 | 0.49 | 3.46 | 258 | 1.5 | 261 | 50% | -274 | -7.8 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1956 | 0.51 | 2.61 | 173 | 1.0 | 249 | 42% | -32 | -0.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1957 | 0.46 | 3.92 | 251 | 1.0 | 276 | 83% | +117 | +2.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1958 | 0.53 | 3.78 | 266 | 0.9 | 260 | 58% | +104 | -1.9 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1959 | 0.71 | 4.17 | 448 | 6.1 | 364 | 58% | -158 | -4.4 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1960 | 0.64 | 4.10 | 667 | 8.9 | 426 | 54% | -210 | -2.4 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 1961 | 0.53 | 3.30 | 373 | 5.5 | 341 | 65% | -410 | -5.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1962 | 0.55 | 2.75 | 224 | 1.1 | 250 | 39% | -156 | +3.5 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1963 | 0.41 | 1.36 | 341 | 5.5 | 317 | 17% | -641 | -14.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1964 | 0.80 | 3.45 | 229 | 1.2 | 259 | 61% | +23 | +2.7 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 1965 | 0.67 | 4.09 | 783 | 8.5 | 428 | 55% | +209 | +7.0 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1966 | 0.59 | 2.48 | 228 | 1.1 | 256 | 27% | -109 | +1.2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1967 | 0.61 | 3.34 | 451 | 6.1 | 356 | 45% | +127 | -4.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1968 | 0.46 | 3.00 | 761 | 8.0 | 401 | 41% | -381 | -12.4 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1969 | 0.53 | 2.72 | 239 | 1.0 | 256 | 48% | +86 | +1.9 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1970 | 0.54 | 2.71 | 532 | 5.7 | 344 | 43% | -257 | -7.8 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1971 | 0.45 | 2.56 | 221 | 1.0 | 248 | 43% | +22 | -3.4 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1972 | 0.53 | 2.15 | 209 | 0.9 | 233 | 19% | -317 | -2.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1973 | 0.50 | 3.62 | 671 | 8.0 | 429 | 48% | -106 | -7.8 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1974 | 0.60 | 3.35 | 696 | 9.0 | 447 | 29% | +76 | -1.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1975 | 0.51 | 2.53 | 194 | 0.8 | 243 | 48% | -129 | -1.2 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1976 | 0.48 | 3.29 | 346 | 5.9 | 346 | 48% | -171 | 0.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1977 | 0.54 | 2.54 | 264 | 1.0 | 251 | 38% | +94 | -0.4 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1978 | 0.85 | 2.16 | 219 | 1.0 | 243 | 43% | -5 | +0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1979 | 0.60 | 2.34 | 215 | 1.0 | 252 | 33% | +64 | +2.1 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1980 | 0.46 | 2.10 | 213 | 0.8 | 242 | 38% | -372 | -2.5 | 1 | 21 |
1951–1980 of 2416 players













