2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.73 | 3.65 | 63.2% | 816 | 9.0 | 445 | 50% | +70 | -0.5 | 15 | 82 | ||
| 212 | 1.03 | 5.90 | 71.8% | 787 | 9.3 | 445 | 64% | +62 | -1.0 | 8 | 66 | ||
| 213 | 0.65 | 3.83 | 64.0% | 856 | 8.4 | 445 | 45% | -17 | +2.5 | 19 | 64 | ||
| 214 | 0.68 | 3.90 | 69.4% | 806 | 8.8 | 445 | 56% | +51 | +4.6 | 22 | 63 | ||
| 215 | 0.77 | 2.88 | 76.0% | 828 | 9.3 | 445 | 38% | -152 | -0.4 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 216 | 0.72 | 3.52 | 66.5% | 791 | 9.3 | 445 | 46% | +85 | +3.1 | 10 | 46 | ||
| 217 | 0.72 | 4.73 | 72.8% | 818 | 8.6 | 445 | 55% | -194 | -10.6 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 218 | 0.80 | 4.58 | 70.3% | 848 | 8.6 | 445 | 54% | -75 | -1.9 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 219 | 0.74 | 3.37 | 74.7% | 957 | 8.8 | 445 | 35% | +258 | +13.1 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 220 | 0.37 | 5.66 | 49.6% | 667 | 7.9 | 445 | 85% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 221 | 0.47 | 6.56 | 58.5% | 722 | 7.9 | 445 | 78% | +268 | +3.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 222 | 0.75 | 3.97 | 70.3% | 808 | 9.0 | 444 | 53% | -150 | -5.5 | 5 | 87 | ||
| 223 | 0.89 | 4.58 | 74.2% | 722 | 9.4 | 444 | 47% | +64 | -0.8 | 10 | 87 | ||
| 224 | 0.99 | 4.56 | 70.4% | 746 | 9.4 | 444 | 52% | +32 | -0.3 | 3 | 69 | ||
| 225 | 0.71 | 2.68 | 63.6% | 747 | 9.0 | 444 | 44% | +238 | +5.0 | 15 | 66 | ||
| 226 | 0.74 | 3.54 | 69.3% | 665 | 9.3 | 444 | 38% | +164 | +3.3 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 227 | 0.63 | 3.19 | 64.3% | 912 | 8.8 | 444 | 46% | +50 | +4.5 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 228 | 0.62 | 4.15 | 59.8% | 898 | 8.6 | 444 | 68% | -115 | +3.1 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 229 | 0.48 | 3.10 | 60.6% | 777 | 8.3 | 444 | 59% | -284 | 0.0 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 230 | 1.07 | 4.16 | 71.1% | 785 | 9.2 | 443 | 62% | +38 | -0.1 | 2 | 183 | ||
| 231 | 1.00 | 4.81 | 72.7% | 743 | 9.4 | 443 | 52% | -10 | +0.6 | 14 | 101 | ||
| 232 | 0.64 | 3.29 | 61.3% | 829 | 8.4 | 443 | 55% | +274 | +2.1 | 15 | 71 | ||
| 233 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 67.6% | 770 | 8.6 | 443 | 48% | +231 | +1.8 | 11 | 65 | ||
| 234 | 0.80 | 5.43 | 68.4% | 778 | 9.1 | 443 | 54% | +94 | +0.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 235 | 0.95 | 4.20 | 68.1% | 749 | 9.4 | 443 | 57% | +95 | +1.6 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 236 | 0.81 | 4.30 | 73.4% | 880 | 9.3 | 443 | 51% | -80 | +3.0 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 237 | 0.74 | 3.98 | 58.8% | 677 | 9.5 | 443 | 50% | +366 | +3.3 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 238 | 0.72 | 4.00 | 63.9% | 842 | 9.1 | 443 | 50% | +472 | +11.3 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 239 | 0.81 | 3.83 | 69.3% | 756 | 9.0 | 442 | 52% | -70 | -2.1 | 24 | 147 | ||
| 240 | 0.71 | 3.86 | 66.2% | 730 | 9.1 | 442 | 42% | +130 | -15.3 | 0 | 104 |
211–240 of 2416 players
























