2025 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.80 | 3.03 | 63.0% | 801 | 8.7 | 440 | 56% | +644 | +12.7 | 12 | 18 | ||
| 272 | 0.68 | 3.05 | 69.8% | 755 | 8.8 | 439 | 41% | +150 | +4.2 | 1 | 158 | ||
| 273 | 0.95 | 4.83 | 65.7% | 720 | 8.9 | 439 | 80% | +164 | +3.5 | 32 | 110 | ||
| 274 | 0.93 | 5.37 | 64.5% | 778 | 8.4 | 439 | 68% | +278 | +2.4 | 37 | 104 | ||
| 275 | 1.07 | 5.57 | 69.6% | 781 | 8.9 | 439 | 62% | +178 | +2.6 | 22 | 86 | ||
| 276 | 0.79 | 3.75 | 71.6% | 818 | 9.0 | 439 | 43% | -195 | -1.9 | 2 | 82 | ||
| 277 | 0.73 | 3.60 | 57.2% | 661 | 9.0 | 439 | 58% | +74 | +5.1 | 42 | 78 | ||
| 278 | 0.96 | 4.40 | 71.0% | 764 | 9.1 | 439 | 48% | +224 | +2.7 | 8 | 66 | ||
| 279 | 0.60 | 4.28 | 64.8% | 804 | 8.7 | 439 | 52% | +267 | +9.4 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 280 | 0.72 | 4.63 | 70.9% | 743 | 9.2 | 439 | 59% | -8 | +2.1 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 281 | 0.47 | 2.89 | 62.7% | 936 | 8.3 | 439 | 40% | -144 | -2.4 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 282 | 0.60 | 4.02 | 57.2% | 669 | 9.3 | 439 | 50% | -42 | +1.5 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 283 | 0.70 | 3.51 | 66.3% | 821 | 8.6 | 439 | 40% | -160 | -2.4 | 8 | 25 | ||
| 284 | 0.68 | 3.24 | 68.0% | 878 | 8.8 | 439 | 32% | -70 | -2.0 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 285 | 0.52 | 3.61 | 65.3% | 767 | 8.4 | 439 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 286 | 1.35 | 5.53 | 69.1% | 777 | 9.3 | 438 | 72% | +269 | +9.2 | 37 | 164 | ||
| 287 | 0.97 | 4.18 | 72.5% | 666 | 9.3 | 438 | 48% | +79 | +0.2 | 6 | 99 | ||
| 288 | 0.93 | 3.46 | 72.7% | 692 | 9.1 | 438 | 42% | +80 | -10.1 | 1 | 89 | ||
| 289 | 0.87 | 4.27 | 69.7% | 774 | 9.0 | 438 | 52% | +121 | +4.2 | 13 | 73 | ||
| 290 | 0.82 | 4.90 | 49.7% | 709 | 8.0 | 438 | 76% | +473 | +7.5 | 51 | 62 | ||
| 291 | 0.71 | 3.26 | 58.4% | 891 | 8.5 | 438 | 50% | +297 | +11.5 | 21 | 58 | ||
| 292 | 0.77 | 4.10 | 74.1% | 839 | 8.5 | 438 | 50% | +339 | +3.7 | 9 | 56 | ||
| 293 | 0.72 | 4.38 | 72.8% | 753 | 8.9 | 438 | 55% | +56 | +2.0 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 294 | 0.59 | 3.32 | 70.0% | 696 | 9.1 | 438 | 41% | -208 | -8.6 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 295 | 0.70 | 3.49 | 71.6% | 759 | 9.3 | 438 | 38% | -183 | +0.2 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 296 | 0.67 | 2.47 | 68.2% | 697 | 9.4 | 438 | 30% | -29 | +4.8 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 297 | 0.69 | 4.70 | 69.4% | 763 | 9.3 | 438 | 43% | +145 | +2.3 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 298 | 0.63 | 4.62 | 65.3% | 741 | 8.6 | 438 | 55% | +246 | -0.6 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 299 | 0.68 | 4.24 | 52.8% | 949 | 8.2 | 438 | 69% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 300 | 0.97 | 3.20 | 69.4% | 715 | 9.4 | 437 | 39% | -89 | -3.2 | 3 | 121 |
271–300 of 2416 players






















